あなたはPass4Testが提供したSAPのC-TFIN22-64認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはPass4Testの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、

あなたのSAPのC-TFIN22-64認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがSAPのC-TFIN22-64認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
Pass4TestのITの専門研究者はSAP C-TFIN22-64認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはPass4Testの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のPass4Test商品を安心に選択してPass4Test試験に100%合格しましょう。
試験番号:C-TFIN22-64問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4」
まだSAPのC-TFIN22-64認定試験を悩んでいますかこの情報の時代の中で専門なトレーニングを選択するのと思っていますか?良いターゲットのトレーニングを利用すれば有効で君のIT方面の大量の知識を補充 できます。SAPのC-TFIN22-64認定試験によい準備ができて、試験に穏やかな心情をもって扱うことができます。Pass4Testの専門家が研究された問題集を利用してください。
弊社は君の試験に合格させるとともにまた一年の無料の更新のサービスも提供し、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたします。しかしその可能性はほとんどありません。弊社は100%合格率を保証し、購入前にネットでダウンロードしてください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C-TFIN22-64.pdf
NO.1 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP問題集 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64参考書
NO.2 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.3 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP認定試験 C-TFIN22-64認定資格 C-TFIN22-64参考書
NO.4 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP認定試験 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.5 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN22-64認証試験 C-TFIN22-64問題集 C-TFIN22-64練習問題 C-TFIN22-64練習問題 C-TFIN22-64問題集
NO.6 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN22-64認定試験 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64認定試験
NO.7 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN22-64問題集 C-TFIN22-64認定資格 C-TFIN22-64過去問 C-TFIN22-64
NO.8 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.9 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP認定証 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.10 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP認定資格 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64参考書
NO.11 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP認証試験 C-TFIN22-64認定試験 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64認定資格 C-TFIN22-64
NO.12 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP過去問 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64参考書 C-TFIN22-64
NO.13 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP認定証 C-TFIN22-64認定証 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64問題集
NO.14 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP認証試験 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64認定資格
NO.15 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP認定試験 C-TFIN22-64認定資格 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64