どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はMicrosoftの70-503-VB認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。Pass4Testはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。

Pass4TestのITの専門研究者はMicrosoft 70-503-VB認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはPass4Testの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のPass4Test商品を安心に選択してPass4Test試験に100%合格しましょう。
Microsoftの70-503-VBの認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。Pass4TestはMicrosoftの70-503-VBの認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。
試験番号:70-503-VB問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「TS: MS.NET Frmwrk 3.5, Wndws Commun Fndtion App Dev」
弊社は強力な教師チームがあって、彼たちは正確ではやくて例年のMicrosoft 70-503-VB認定試験の資料を整理して、直ちにもっとも最新の資料を集めて、弊社は全会一緻で認められています。Microsoft 70-503-VB試験認証に合格確率はとても小さいですが、Pass4Testはその合格確率を高めることが信じてくだい。
Pass4TestはMicrosoftの70-503-VB認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトで70-503-VB認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、Microsoft認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはPass4Testが提供した70-503-VBの認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/70-503-VB.pdf
NO.1 'e-mail validation is performed here;
NO.2 End Function
NO.3 You are creating a distributed application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Windows
Communication Foundation to create the application.
You plan to perform the following tasks:
Authenticate the client applications by using Microsoft ASP.NET membership provider.
Authorize the client applications by using Microsoft ASP.NET role provider.
You write the following code segment.
<ServiceContract()> _
Public Interface IService
<OperationContract()> _
Sub Remove(ByVal id As Integer)
End Interface
Public Class Service
Implements IService
Public Sub Remove(ByVal id As Integer) _
Implements IService.Remove
End Sub
End Class
You need to ensure that only those client applications that provide credentials belonging to the
AdminGroup role can access the Remove method.
What should you do?
A. Add the following attribute to the Remove method of the Service class.
<PrincipalPermission(SecurityAction.Demand, Role:="AdminGroup")> _
B. Add the following attribute to the Remove method of the IService interface.
<PrincipalPermission(SecurityAction.Demand, Role:="AdminGroup")> _
C. Add the following attribute to the Service class. <PrincipalPermission(SecurityAction.Demand, _
Name:="Remove", Role:="AdminGroup")> _
D. Add the following attribute to the Service class. <PrincipalPermission(SecurityAction.Demand, _
Name:="IService.Remove", Role:="AdminGroup")> _
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定資格 70-503-VB過去問
NO.4 End Class
You need to ensure that only those client applications that provide a valid e-mail address can execute the
Update method.
Which code segment should you insert at line 08?
A. For Each c As Claim In cs.FindClaims( _"http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/claims/emailaddress", _"PossessProperty") Return
IsEmailValid(c.Resource.ToString())Next
B. For Each c As Claim In cs.FindClaims( _"http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/claims/emailaddress", _String.Empty) Return
IsEmailValid(c.Resource.ToString())Next
C. For Each c As Claim In cs.FindClaims( _"http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/claims/emailaddress", _Rights.PossessProperty) Return
IsEmailValid(c.Resource.ToString())Next
D. For Each c As Claim In cs.FindClaims( _"http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/claims/emailaddress", _Rights.Identity) Return
IsEmailValid(c.Resource.ToString())Next
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-503-VB 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
12. You are creating a distributed application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Windows
Communication Foundation (WCF) to create the application.
The operations provided by the WCF server use the remote resources of other computers. These
methods use the credentials provided by the client applications.
You need to ensure that the WCF server can impersonate the client applications to access the remote
resources.
Which client application settings should you use?
A. <windows allowedImpersonationLevel="Delegation"/>
B. <windows allowedImpersonationLevel="Impersonation"/>
C. <windows allowedImpersonationLevel="Identification"/>
D. <windows allowedImpersonationLevel="Impersonation" allowNtlm="false"/>
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-503-VB 70-503-VB 70-503-VB練習問題
13. You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
The client applications are unable to use SSL.
You need to ensure that clients authenticate by using a token provided by a Security Token Service (STS).
What should you do?
A. Use a BasicHttpBinding binding with the security mode set to Message.
B. Use a BasicHttpBinding binding with the security mode set to TransportWithMessageCredential.
C. Use a WSFederationHttpBinding binding with the security mode set to Message.
D. Use a WSFederationHttpBinding binding with the security mode set to
TransportWithMessageCredential.
Answer: C
Microsoft認定証 70-503-VB 70-503-VB参考書 70-503-VB認定資格 70-503-VB
14. You are creating a client application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Windows
Communication Foundation (WCF) to create the application.
The client application uses a Personal Information Card to provide authentication information to the WCF
server.
You write the following code fragment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 <wsFederationHttpBinding>
02 <binding name="requireCardSpace">
03 <security mode="Message">
04 <message >
05
06 </message>
07 </security>
08 </binding>
09 </wsFederationHttpBinding>
You need to ensure that one of the claims in the Personal Information Card contains an e-mail address.
Which code fragment should you insert at line 05?
A. <claimTypeRequirements> <add claimType="http: //schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/
identity/claims/emailaddress" isOptional="false"/></claimTypeRequirements><issuer address="http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/issuer/personal"/>
B. <claimTypeRequirements> <add claimType="http: //schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/
identity/claims/emailaddress"/></claimTypeRequirements><issuer address="http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/issuer/personal"/>
C. <claimTypeRequirements> <add claimType="http: //schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/
identity/claims/emailaddress"/></claimTypeRequirements><issuer address="http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/issuer/managed"/>
D. <claimTypeRequirements> <add claimType="http: //schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/
identity/claims/emailaddress" isOptional="false"/></claimTypeRequirements><issuer address="http:
//schemas.xmlsoap.org/ws/2005/05/identity/issuer/self"/>
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定資格 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB認証試験 70-503-VB過去問
15. You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
You write the following code fragment for the configuration setting. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <wsHttpBinding>
02 <binding name="simple">
03
04 </binding>
05 </wsHttpBinding>
You need to ensure that the service uses transport security and allows access to anonymous client
applications.
Which code fragment should you insert at line 03?
A. <security mode="Transport" > <transport clientCredentialType="Basic" /></security>
B. <security mode="Transport" > <message clientCredentialType="None"/></security>
C. <security mode="Transport" > <message clientCredentialType="Certificate"/></security>
D. <security mode="Transport" > <transport clientCredentialType="None" /></security>
Answer: D
Microsoft認定試験 70-503-VB 70-503-VB認定試験 70-503-VB認定試験
16. You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
The service contains the following binding configuration in the configuration file. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
01 <wsHttpBinding>
02 <binding name="ssl">
03
4 </binding>
05 </wsHttpBinding>
You need to ensure that the following requirements are met:
The service must use transport-level security (SSL via HTTPS).
The service must use message-level security to authenticate client applications by using user name and
password.
Which configuration setting should you insert at line 03?
A. <security mode="Message"> <message clientCredentialType="UserName"/></security>
B. <security mode="TransportWithMessageCredential"> <message
clientCredentialType="UserName"/></security>
C. <security mode="Transport"> <transport clientCredentialType="Windows"/> <message
clientCredentialType="UserName"/></security>
D. <security mode="Message" > <transport clientCredentialType="Windows" /> <message
clientCredentialType="UserName" /></security>
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定試験 70-503-VB
17. You create a client application by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5.
The client application uses a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service.
You plan to implement inspection handling on the client application and the WCF service.
You need to add error handling to the WCF service.
What should you do?
A. Modify the BeforeSendReply method to catch the ReplyValidationFault exception. Replace the reply
message with an explicit fault message.
B. Modify the BeforeSendRequest method to catch the ReplyValidationFault exception. Replace the reply
message with an explicit fault message.
C. Modify the AfterReceiveRequest method to catch the ReplyValidationFault exception. Replace the
reply message with an explicit fault message.
D. Modify the AfterReceiveReply method to catch the ReplyValidationFault exception. Replace the reply
message with an explicit fault message.
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB参考書 70-503-VB
18. You create a service by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5. You use Windows Communication
Foundation to create the service.
You use the WSHttpBinding binding to prevent tampering of the data. Users report that the data is
unreadable.
You need to troubleshoot the problem by logging the incoming messages.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <system.serviceModel> <diagnostics> <messageLogging logEntireMessage="true"
logMessagesAtTransportLevel="true"/> </diagnostics></system.serviceModel>
B. <system.serviceModel> <diagnostics> <messageLogging logEntireMessage="true"
logMessagesAtServiceLevel="true"/> </diagnostics></system.serviceModel>
C. <system.serviceModel> <diagnostics> <messageLogging logEntireMessage="true"
logMalformedMessages="true"/> </diagnostics></system.serviceModel>
D. <system.serviceModel> <diagnostics> <messageLogging logMessagesAtServiceLevel="true"
logMessagesAtTransportLevel="true"/> </diagnostics></system.serviceModel>
Answer: B
Microsoft認定資格 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
NO.5 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5. The service will be hosted on a Web server.
You add the following code fragment to the .svc file.
<% @ServiceHost Factory="ExamServiceFactory" Service="ExamService" %>
You need to create the instances of the services by using the custom ExamServiceFactory class.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Public Class ExamServiceFactory Inherits ServiceHost Protected Overrides Sub
ApplyConfiguration() 'Implementation code comes here End SubEnd Class
B. Public Class ExamServiceFactory Inherits ServiceHostBase Protected Overrides Sub
ApplyConfiguration() 'Implementation code comes here End SubEnd Class
C. Public Class ExamServiceFactory Inherits ServiceHostFactory Protected Overrides Function
CreateServiceHost( _ ByVal serviceType As Type, _ ByVal baseAddresses() As System.Uri) As
ServiceHost 'Implementation code comes here End FunctionEnd Class
D. Public Class ExamServiceFactory Inherits ServiceHost Public Sub New(ByVal serviceType As Type,
_ ByVal ParamArray baseAddresses As Uri()) MyBase.New(serviceType, baseAddresses)
'Implementation code comes here End SubEnd Class
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-503-VB 70-503-VB認定資格 70-503-VB認定資格 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
NO.6 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5. The service will be hosted in a managed Console application.
You want to add endpoints to the service.
You need to ensure that all endpoints use the same base address.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <ServiceContract()> _Public Interface IMortgageServiceEnd InterfacePublic Class MortgageService
Implements IMortgageServiceEnd ClassDim baseAddress As New Uri( _"http:
//localhost:8888/MortgageService")Dim _serviceHost As New ServiceHost( _GetType(MortgageService),
New Uri() {baseAddress})_serviceHost.AddServiceEndpoint( _GetType(IMortgageService), New
BasicHttpBinding(), "")_serviceHost.Open()
B. <ServiceContract()> _Public Interface IMortgageServiceEnd InterfacePublic Class MortgageService
Implements IMortgageServiceEnd ClassDim baseAddress As New Uri( _"http:
//localhost:8888/MortgageService")Dim _serviceHost As New ServiceHost( _GetType(MortgageService),
New Uri() {})_serviceHost.AddServiceEndpoint( _GetType(IMortgageService), _New BasicHttpBinding(),
baseAddress)_serviceHost.Open()
C. <ServiceContract()> _Public Interface IMortgageServiceEnd InterfacePublic Class MortgageService
Implements IMortgageServiceEnd ClassDim baseAddress As String = _"http:
//localhost:8888/MortgageService"Dim _serviceHost As New ServiceHost( _GetType(MortgageService),
New Uri() {})_serviceHost.AddServiceEndpoint( _GetType(IMortgageService), _New BasicHttpBinding(),
baseAddress)_serviceHost.Open()
D. <ServiceContract( _Namespace:="http: //localhost:8888/MortgageService")> _Public Interface
IMortgageServiceEnd InterfacePublic Class MortgageService Implements IMortgageServiceEnd
ClassDim _serviceHost As New ServiceHost( _GetType(MortgageService), New Uri()
{})_serviceHost.AddServiceEndpoint( _GetType(IMortgageService), _New BasicHttpBinding(),
"")_serviceHost.Open()
Answer: A
Microsoft認定試験 70-503-VB認証試験 70-503-VB 70-503-VB過去問
NO.7 You create a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5.
You set up tracing for the service. The tracing fails because of an error in the service configuration.
You need to identify the cause of the error.
What should you do?
A. Examine the system event log.
B. Examine the security event log.
C. Examine the application event log.
D. Set the enableLogKnownPii attribute to true in the machine.config file.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定試験 70-503-VB 70-503-VB問題集
NO.8 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service by using Microsoft .NET
Framework 3.5. The service will authenticate the client applications by using Personal Information Cards.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 Public Class CustomServiceAuthorizationManager
02 Inherits ServiceAuthorizationManager
03 Public Overrides Function CheckAccess( _
04 ByVal operationContext As OperationContext) As Boolean
05 Dim action As String = _ operationContext.RequestContext. _
RequestMessage.Headers.Action
06 If action = "http://tempuri.org/IEngine/Update" Then
07 For Each cs As ClaimSet In _ operationContext.ServiceSecurityContext. _
AuthorizationContext.ClaimSets
08
09 Next
10 Return False
11 End If
NO.9 You create a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service by using Microsoft .NET
Framework 3.5.
Client applications that run on different platforms access the WCF service. These applications transmit
confidential data to the WCF service.
You write the following binding configuration
....
<binding name="TransportSecurity" >
<security mode="Transport" />
</binding>
...
You need to configure the service for optimum interoperability and optimum security.
Which code fragment should you use?
A. <service name="AdventureWorks.Travel.ReservationService"> <endpoint address=""
binding="wsHttpBinding" contract="AdventureWorks.Travel.IReservationService"/> <host>
<baseAddresses> <add baseAddress="http: //localhost:80/Service/"/> </baseAddresses>
</host></service>
B. <service name="AdventureWorks.Travel.ReservationService"> <endpoint address=""
binding="basicHttpBinding" contract="AdventureWorks.Travel.IReservationService"/> <host>
<baseAddresses> <add baseAddress="http: //localhost:80/Service/"/> </baseAddresses>
</host></service>
C. <service name="AdventureWorks.Travel.ReservationService"> <endpoint address=""
binding="basicHttpBinding" bindingConfiguration="TransportSecurity"
contract="AdventureWorks.Travel.IReservationService"/> <host> <baseAddresses> <add
baseAddress="https: //localhost:443/Service/"/> </baseAddresses> </host></service>
D. <service name="AdventureWorks.Travel.ReservationService"> <endpoint address=""
binding="wsHttpBinding" bindingConfiguration="TransportSecurity"
contract="AdventureWorks.Travel.IReservationService"/> <host> <baseAddresses> <add
baseAddress="https: //localhost:443/Service/"/> </baseAddresses> </host></service>
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB参考書 70-503-VB認証試験
NO.10 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
The service will be hosted in a Console application.
You need to configure the service by using a configuration file other than the default app.config file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Class MyServiceHost Inherits ServiceHost Public Sub New(ByVal serviceType As Type, _
ByVal ParamArray baseAddresses As Uri()) MyBase.New(serviceType, baseAddresses) End Sub
Protected Overrides Sub InitializeRuntime() 'Load configuration here End SubEnd Class
B. Class MyServiceHost Inherits ServiceHost Public Sub New(ByVal serviceType As Type, _
ByVal ParamArray baseAddresses As Uri()) MyBase.New(serviceType, baseAddresses) End Sub
Protected Overrides Sub ApplyConfiguration() 'Load configuration here End SubEnd Class
C. Class MyServiceHost Inherits ServiceHost Public Sub New(ByVal serviceType As Type, _
ByVal ParamArray baseAddresses As Uri()) MyBase.New(serviceType, baseAddresses) End Sub
Protected Shadows Sub InitializeDescription( _ ByVal serviceType As Type, _ ByVal
baseAddresses As UriSchemeKeyedCollection) 'Load configuration here End SubEnd Class
D. Class MyServiceHost Inherits ServiceHost Public Sub New(ByVal serviceType As Type, _
ByVal ParamArray baseAddresses As Uri()) MyBase.New(serviceType, baseAddresses) End Sub
Protected Shadows Sub AddBaseAddresses(ByVal baseAddress As Uri) 'Load configuration here
End SubEnd Class
Answer: B
Microsoft認証試験 70-503-VB 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
NO.11 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation (WCF) service by using Microsoft .NET
Framework 3.5.
You need to host the WCF service on the IIS Web server.
First, you create a new folder for your application files. Next, you use the IIS management tool to create a
Web application in the new folder.
Which three actions should you perform next? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
three.)
A. Create a web.config file that contains the appropriate configuration code. Place this file in the
application folder.
B. Create a web.config file that contains the appropriate configuration code. Place this file in the same
folder as your service contract code.
C. Create a service file that has the .svc extension containing the @service directive information for the
service. Move this file to the application folder.
D. Create a service file that has the .svc extension containing the @servicehost directive information for
the service. Move this file to the application folder.
E. Create a vti_bin sub-folder within the application folder for your code files. Place the code file that
defines and implements the service contract in this folder.
F. Create an App_Code sub-folder within the application folder for your code files. Place the code file that
defines and implements the service contract in this folder.
Answer: ADF
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
NO.12 Return True
NO.13 Return True
NO.14 End Function
NO.15 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
NO.16 Function IsEmailValid(ByVal email As String) As Boolean
NO.17 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
You need to host the service in a medium trust environment on a Web server.
Which two bindings should you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. NetMsmqBinding
B. BasicHttpBinding
C. WSDualHttpBinding
D. NetTcpBinding
E. WebHttpBinding
Answer: BE
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB
NO.18 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
You need to programmatically add the following endpoint definition to the service.
http://localhost:8000/ExamService/service
Which code segment should you use?
A. Dim baseAddress As String = "http: //localhost:8000/ExamService"Dim binding1 As New
BasicHttpBinding()Using host As New ServiceHost(GetType(ExamService))
host.AddServiceEndpoint(GetType(IExam), binding1, baseAddress)End Using
B. Dim baseAddress As String = _ "http: //localhost:8000/ExamService/service"Dim binding1 As New
BasicHttpBinding()Using host As New ServiceHost(GetType(ExamService))
host.AddServiceEndpoint(GetType(IExam), binding1, baseAddress)End Using
C. Dim baseAddress As String = "http: //localhost:8000/ExamService"Dim binding1 As New
WSHttpBinding()Using host As New ServiceHost(GetType(ExamService))
host.AddServiceEndpoint(GetType(IExam), binding1, baseAddress)End Using
D. Dim baseAddress As String = _"http: //localhost:8000/ExamService/service"Dim binding1 As New
NetTcpBinding()Using host As New ServiceHost(GetType(ExamService))
host.AddServiceEndpoint(GetType(IExam), binding1, baseAddress)End Using
Answer: B
Microsoft認定証 70-503-VB 70-503-VB練習問題 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB 70-503-VB認定試験
NO.19 5.
You need to expose two different service endpoints that have the same address.
Which configuration setting should you use?
A. <service name="ExamService"> <endpoint address="http:.//localhost:8080/service"
binding="wsHttpBinding" contract="ISimpleExam"/> <endpoint address="http: //localhost:8080/service"
binding="wsHttpBinding" contract="IComplexExam"/></service>
B. <service name="ExamService"> <endpoint address="http: //localhost:8080/service"
binding="wsHttpBinding" contract="ISimpleExam"/> <endpoint address="http: //localhost:8080/service"
binding="wsDualHttpBinding" contract="IComplexExam"/></service>
C. <service name="ExamService"> <host> <baseAddresses> <add baseAddress="http:
//localhost:8080/service"/> </baseAddresses> </host> <endpoint binding="wsHttpBinding"
contract="ISimpleExam"/> <endpoint binding="basicHttpBinding"
contract="IComplexExam"/></service>
D. <service name="ExamService"> <host> <baseAddresses> <add baseAddress="http:
//localhost:8080"/> </baseAddresses> </host> <endpoint address="service"
binding="wsHttpBinding" contract="ISimpleExam"/> <endpoint address="service"
binding="basicHttpBinding" contract="IComplexExam"/></service>
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-503-VB 70-503-VB
3. You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
The service uses the net.tcp transport.
You need to ensure that when the server starts, the service starts and continues to run.
What should you do?
A. Host the service in a Windows service.
B. Host the service in a Windows Presentation Foundation application.
C. Host the service under IIS 7.0 by using IIS 6.0 compatibility mode.
D. Host the service under IIS 7.0 by using Windows Activation Services.
Answer: A
Microsoft問題集 70-503-VB 70-503-VB 70-503-VB認証試験
NO.20 You are creating a Windows Communication Foundation service by using Microsoft .NET Framework
3.5.
You write the following code fragment in the service configuration file. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 <system.serviceModel>
02 ...
03 <behaviors>
04 <serviceBehaviors>
05 <behavior name="CalculatorServiceBehavior">
06 <CustomServiceBehavior/>
07 </behavior>
08 </serviceBehaviors>
09 </behaviors>
10
11 </system.serviceModel>
You need to register the custom service behavior in the service configuration file.
Which code fragment should you insert at line 10?
A. <behaviorExtensions> <add name="CustomServiceBehavior"
type="CustomBehavior.CustomServiceBehaviorSection, CustomBehavior, Version=1.0.0.0,
Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=null" /></behaviorExtensions>
B. <extensions> <add name="CustomServiceBehavior"
type="CustomBehavior.CustomServiceBehaviorSection, CustomBehavior, Version=1.0.0.0,
Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=null" /></extensions>
C. <behaviorExtensions> <extensions> <add name="CustomServiceBehavior"
type="CustomBehavior.CustomServiceBehaviorSection, CustomBehavior, Version=1.0.0.0,
Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=null" /> </extensions> </behaviorExtensions>
D. <extensions> <behaviorExtensions> <add name="CustomServiceBehavior"
type="CustomBehavior.CustomServiceBehaviorSection, CustomBehavior, Version=1.0.0.0,
Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=null" /> </behaviorExtensions></extensions>
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-503-VB認定証 70-503-VB認証試験