Pass4Test提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はSAPC_BOWI_30の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。


SAP SAP Application Associate C_BOWI_30

今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。C_BOWI_30認定試験はSAPの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSAP C_BOWI_30認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。 


Pass4Testは最高な品質で最速なスピードでSAPC_BOWI_30認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもSAPC_BOWI_30認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらPass4Testが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。


試験番号:C_BOWI_30問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x」

IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてSAPC_BOWI_30試験に参加して認可を得たくて、SAPC_BOWI_30試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。Pass4Testの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。


SAP C_BOWI_30認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、SAP C_BOWI_30証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C_BOWI_30.pdf


NO.1 Which two operators are available when using wildcards in a query filter? (Choose two.)
A. LIKE
B. Matches Pattern
C. Not equals Pattern
D. Different from Pattern
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30参考書   C_BOWI_30認定試験   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30参考書

NO.2 Which tab should you use to change the page orientation of a report?
A. Click File > Page Setup and select "Page Orientation"
B. In InfoView Preferences, change the default page orientation
C. Select the report tab; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page Orientation"
D. Select the report page; in Report Manager, select the "Properties" tab and select the "Page
Orientation"
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.3 Which message appears when you select "Use query drill" while Scope of Analysis is set in a
BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 report?
A. The Scope of Analysis is empty.
B. The Scope of Analysis is not empty.
C. The query drill mode option is enabled.
D. The query drill mode option is not enabled.
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOWI_30過去問   C_BOWI_30認定証   C_BOWI_30過去問   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30認定証

NO.4 Which two break properties can you use when setting Break Priority? (Choose two.)
A. Order Breaks
B. Vertical Breaks
C. Crosstab Breaks
D. Horizontal Breaks
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30認定資格   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30過去問

NO.5 You are working with a previously saved document and you have deleted a logical operator. Which two
methods can you use to recover the logical operator? (Choose two.)
A. Rebuild the filters.
B. Click the Undo button in the Query panel.
C. From the Tools menu, select Recover Operator.
D. Close the Query panel without executing and then open the query.
Answer: A,D

SAP参考書   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30練習問題   C_BOWI_30認定試験

NO.6 Your document displays all data in black. Which dialog box should you use to configure the colors of
your document data?
A. Document Palette
B. Document Formats
C. Display Preferences
D. Data Tracking Options
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30問題集   C_BOWI_30認定試験

NO.7 Which object types can you merge when using Multi Queries in a Web Intelligence document(WID)?
A. Dimension - Detail
B. Measure - Measure
C. Dimension -Measure
D. Dimension
Dimension
Answer: D

SAP問題集   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30過去問   C_BOWI_30認定試験   C_BOWI_30

NO.8 Which panel should you use to view a Document Summary of a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI
3.0 document (WID)?
A. Advanced
B. Query
C. Active X
D. Interactive
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOWI_30認証試験   C_BOWI_30認定試験   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30過去問

NO.9 What happens when you drop a dimension into a blank part of a report that contains two blocks,
without the ALT key selected?
A. A new block is created.
B. A new section is created.
C. An error message is displayed.
D. The currently selected cell is displayed.
Answer: B

SAP認定証   C_BOWI_30認定証   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30問題集   C_BOWI_30認定証

NO.10 Which three types of local data files can you use to create a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0
document (WID)? (Choose three.)
A. TXT
B. XML
C. CSV
D. XLS
Answer: A,C,D

SAP認定試験   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30問題集   C_BOWI_30問題集   C_BOWI_30

NO.11 Which option can you use to convert a table block into a chart in Web Intelligence Rich Client?
A. Right-click thetable block and select "Turn To"
B. Click Format > Charts and select "Convert to Chart"
C. Right-click the table block and select "Convert to Chart"
D. Click Tools > Charts and select "Change Table to Chart"
Answer: A

SAP認定証   C_BOWI_30認証試験   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30認定証   C_BOWI_30

NO.12 Which two panels can you use to purge data from a BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.0 document
(WID)? (Choose two.)
A. Query
B. Report
C. Active X
D. Slice and Dice
Answer: A,B,C,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30過去問   C_BOWI_30練習問題   C_BOWI_30過去問

NO.13 Which two options should you take before you finish creating a variable in Web Intelligence? (Choose
two.)
A. Save
B. Parse
C. Export
D. Validate
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30過去問

NO.14 Which three calculations can you use in a measure object in Web Intelligence? (Choose three.)
A. Min
B. Max
C. Count
D. Count All
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BOWI_30過去問   C_BOWI_30認証試験   C_BOWI_30問題集

NO.15 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object should you use
to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_BOWI_30認定資格   C_BOWI_30認定資格   C_BOWI_30認定試験

NO.16 Which three layout options can you use when creating sections in a report? (Choose three.)
A. Relative Position
B. Start on New Page
C. Keep Blocks Together
D. Avoid Page Break in Section
Answer: A,B,D

SAP過去問   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.17 Which method should you use to group query filters together to form one AND statement?
A. Drag the queries together
B. Drag the query filters to the Group panel
C. Select the filters, right-click and select Group
D. Select the filters,then click the Group Filters button on the toolbar
Answer: A

SAP問題集   C_BOWI_30認定証   C_BOWI_30認定試験   C_BOWI_30認定証

NO.18 Which two statements are true about the AND operator? (Choose two.)
A. Used when any condition is met by two filters
B. Used when all conditions are met by two filters
C. Used when all conditions are met by more than two filters
D. Used when only one condition is met by any of the filters
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_BOWI_30問題集   C_BOWI_30認定試験   C_BOWI_30

NO.19 Which three options are valid Page Layout Options in the Properties tab of a document? (Choose
three.)
A. Top margin
B. Left margin
C. Page orientation
D. Background color
E. Visited hyperlink colors
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_BOWI_30参考書   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.20 Where is a Web Intelligence variable stored?
A. In the cell
B. In the document
C. In the Metadata Cube
D. In the Central Management Server (CMS)
Answer: B

SAP参考書   C_BOWI_30認証試験   C_BOWI_30