Pass4Testは多くの人に便利を与えるとともに、多くの人の夢が実現させるサイトでございます。もし君はまだIT試験で心配すれば、私達Pass4Testの問題集を選んでください。Pass4Testは長年の研究をわたって研ITの認証試験に関する品質が高く、範囲は広い教育資料が開発しました。それは確かに君の試験に役に立つとみられます。

今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にAdobe 9A0-128認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なAdobe 9A0-128認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。9A0-128認定試験はAdobeの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAdobe 9A0-128認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
試験番号:9A0-128問題集
試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Captivate 4 ACE」
Pass4Testはきみの貴重な時間を節約するだけでなく、 安心で順調に試験に合格するのを保証します。Pass4Testは専門のIT業界での評判が高くて、あなたがインターネットでPass4Testの部分のAdobe 9A0-128資料を無料でダウンロードして、弊社の正確率を確認してください。弊社の商品が好きなのは弊社のたのしいです。
Pass4Testが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけAdobeの9A0-128試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-128.pdf
NO.1 Using recording settings from the Recordings category of the Preferences dialog box which of the
following objects can you hide?
Each correct answer represents a part of the solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Recording window
B. System tray icon
C. Desktop
D. Task icon
Answer: A,B,D
Adobe 9A0-128認証試験 9A0-128過去問
NO.2 Which of the following options allows you to provide extra details for an area or object on a slide with
the help of another slide which appears when a user moves his mouse over that area?
A. Rollover slidelet
B. Rollover image
C. Rollover click box
D. Rollover caption
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-128認定証 9A0-128 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128
NO.3 Which of the following objects of the Timeline indicates how the currently displayed slide appears in
the project?
A. Playhead
B. Object
C. Hide button
D. Lock button
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-128認定資格 9A0-128 9A0-128
NO.4 You want to publish your project as a handout. Which of the following options in the Publish dialog box
will you select to do this?
A. Slide notes
B. Caption text
C. Include mouse path
D. Print
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-128参考書 9A0-128問題集
NO.5 Which of the following options allows you to provide extra details for an area or object on a slide with
the help of another slide which appears when a user moves his mouse over that area?
A. Rollover slidelet
B. Rollover caption
C. Rollover click box
D. Rollover image
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-128 9A0-128 9A0-128
NO.6 You want to insert a caption into a slide and you want it to appear when a user moves the mouse over
the hot area at runtime. Which of the following objects will you use to accomplish this task?
A. Highlight box
B. Rollover caption
C. Text entry box
D. Rollover slidelet
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-128認証試験 9A0-128参考書
NO.7 Which of the following statements is true about importing and exporting text captions?
A. If you export text captions to a DOC file, that DOC file cannot be imported back to the original project.
B. If you export text captions to a DOC file, that DOC file can only be imported back to the original project.
C. If you export text captions to a DOC file, that DOC file automatically adjusts its resolution according to
the project.
D. If you export text captions to a DOC file, that DOC file cannot be re-edited.
Answer: B
Adobe認定試験 9A0-128過去問 9A0-128認定試験 9A0-128認定試験 9A0-128
NO.8 Which of the following options of printed word output will you use, to create your project as a Word
document that lists a summary of the steps taken in the project?
A. Handouts
B. Storyboard
C. Step-by-step guide
D. Lessons
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-128認証試験 9A0-128 9A0-128 9A0-128認定資格
NO.9 You are working on a Captivate project and you have inserted a text animation. You want to set the
amount of time, in Flash frames, between the letters in animated text you specified to appear.
Which of the following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Select Change Font
B. Set Display for (time)
C. Set Transparency
D. Set the Delay (frames) options
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-128認定試験 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128参考書 9A0-128
NO.10 You want to create a slide in which you want to create a statement to which users specify their level of
agreement. Which of the following slides will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Sequence slide
B. Random Question slide
C. Rating Scale (Likert) slide
D. Hot Spot slide
Answer: C
Adobe練習問題 9A0-128 9A0-128
NO.11 You want to maintain the height-to-width ratio of a highlight box during a resize. Which of the following
options will you select?
A. Constrain proportion
B. Adjust ratio
C. Fill outer area
D. Link height and width
Answer: A
Adobe認定試験 9A0-128問題集 9A0-128問題集
NO.12 You want to insert a rollover slidelet into a slide. You want that the slidelet continues to be displayed
even when you move the mouse away from the rollover slidelet area. Which of the following options will
you select in the Rollover slidelet properties dialog box?
A. Stick Slidelet
B. Fill Transparency
C. Navigate
D. Show Border
Answer: A
Adobe参考書 9A0-128 9A0-128 9A0-128
NO.13 You are opening a new project from the start page. You want to see all of the slides within a project at a
glance. Which of the following views will help you?
A. Branching view
B. Edit view
C. Timeline view
D. Storyboard view
Answer: D
Adobe参考書 9A0-128認定資格 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128認定試験
NO.14 In which of the following modes does the Edit Timing option NOT work?
A. Survey mode
B. Sequence mode
C. Question pools mode
D. Random mode
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-128 9A0-128
NO.15 Which of the following tabs of Rollover Image dialog box allows you to set transition effect of the
image?
A. Options
B. Audio
C. Rollover image
D. Size and position
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-128過去問 9A0-128 9A0-128 9A0-128認証試験
NO.16 You want to export project preferences. Which of the following files does contain preferences.?
A. .flv
B. .swf
C. .cpr
D. .mp3
Answer: C
Adobe認定証 9A0-128問題集 9A0-128 9A0-128参考書
NO.17 Which of the following properties can you set from the Skin menu settings dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Menu font
B. Menu color
C. Position
D. Aspect ratio
Answer: A,B,C
Adobe問題集 9A0-128 9A0-128 9A0-128過去問 9A0-128
NO.18 You have placed the zoom area on the second layer of the timeline. Now, where will the Zoom
Destination Area dialog box appear?
A. On the second layer
B. On the top layer
C. Will be disappeared
D. Below all objects
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-128 9A0-128認定資格
NO.19 Which of the following buttons will allow you to select a color that will appear as the background if you
publish your project as a full-screen EXE file?
A. Style
B. HTML background color
C. Color
D. Texture
Answer: B
Adobe練習問題 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128練習問題
NO.20 Your Adobe Captivate project contains FLV files. You are trying to play these FLV files on the video
player but the flash videos do not play correctly. What could be the most likely reason of the issue?
A. FLV files do not have any metadata.
B. The video player is not compatible.
C. FLV files do not have correct extension.
D. FLV files are not saved properly.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-128 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128練習問題 9A0-128