Pass4Testは最高な品質で最速なスピードでSAPC_BOSUP_90認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもSAPC_BOSUP_90認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらPass4Testが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。


SAP SAP Application Associate C_BOSUP_90

Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、SAPC_BOSUP_90試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。


Pass4TestのITの専門研究者はSAP C_BOSUP_90認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはPass4Testの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のPass4Test商品を安心に選択してPass4Test試験に100%合格しましょう。


試験番号:C_BOSUP_90問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects」

SAPC_BOSUP_90の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。Pass4TestはSAPC_BOSUP_90の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。


多くの時間と労力をかかってSAPC_BOSUP_90認定試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりPass4Testが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるPass4Testを選ばましょう。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C_BOSUP_90.pdf


NO.1 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_BOSUP_90過去問   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.2 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90過去問   C_BOSUP_90

NO.3 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in one
message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.4 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.5 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to reproduce the
issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90認定証   C_BOSUP_90

NO.6 How can you find the Root Cause Analysis within SAP Solution Manager?
A. Use the appropriate work center transaction code.
B. Fill in the search box with keyword Root Cause Analysis.
C. Open a new application with default settings.
D. Use the left side menu.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOSUP_90参考書   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90過去問

NO.7 What does Mission-Critical Support within SAP Enterprise Support include? (Choose two)
A. Ramp-up support
B. Robust Service Level Agreements (SLA)
C. 7 x 24 root cause analysis
D. SAP system backup
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_BOSUP_90過去問   C_BOSUP_90過去問   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90参考書   C_BOSUP_90認証試験

NO.8 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP systems.?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D

SAP認定資格   C_BOSUP_90認定資格   C_BOSUP_90練習問題   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.9 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much until more
information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B

SAP問題集   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.10 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C

SAP認証試験   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.11 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90過去問

NO.12 What is the Software Developer Network (SDN)?
A. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing information about code strategy for third
party products.
B. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete information about
the underlying code of the SAP Product suite.
C. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a portal containing robust and complete collection of
content and collaboration dedicated to SAP technology.
D. The Software Developer Network (SDN) is a tool that is available only to the SAP developer team to
brainstorm solutions for code level issues.
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOSUP_90過去問   C_BOSUP_90認定証

NO.13 If you want to add an SAP or non-SAP system to your landscape, which transaction do you need to
run?
A. SOLMAN_WORKCENTER
B. MSY_SETUP
C. SMSY_SETUP
D. SMSY
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   C_BOSUP_90練習問題   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.14 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution Manager
installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90

NO.15 What is SAP EarlyWatch Check?
A. It is a fully automatically generated report.
B. It is a document that customers follow to check their platform.
C. It is a service delivered onsite.
D. It is a service delivered remotely.
Answer: D

SAP認定試験   C_BOSUP_90   C_BOSUP_90認定証   C_BOSUP_90