Pass4Testが提供したSAPのC-HANAIMP-1試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

Pass4Testの問題集はIT専門家がSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。Pass4Testの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。Pass4Testが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。
SAP C-HANAIMP-1認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、SAP C-HANAIMP-1証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
試験番号:C-HANAIMP-1問題集
試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 」
Pass4Testがもっと早くSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認証試験に合格させるサイトで、SAPのC-HANAIMP-1認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。Pass4Testを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。
Pass4Testはその近道を提供し、君の多くの時間と労力も節約します。Pass4TestはSAPのC-HANAIMP-1認定試験に向けてもっともよい問題集を研究しています。もしほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C-HANAIMP-1.pdf
NO.1 What are the key benefits of using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer with SAP HANA? (Choose
three)
A. You do not need to create your own queries to access information.
B. You can easily create your own queries to access information.
C. You can access information for data discovery intuitively.
D. You can execute ad-hoc business analytics quickly.
E. You can easily create an IDT business layer.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP練習問題 C-HANAIMP-1認定試験 C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.2 Which of the following tasks must you perform before you build a business layer within the
SAP BusinessObjects Information Design Tool (IDT) on top of SAP HANA? (Choose three)
A. Publish the connection to CMS.
B. Build a query to test the connection.
C. Build a relational connection to SAP HANA.
D. Build an OLAP connection to SAP HANA.
E. Build a data foundation.
Answer: A,C,E
SAP C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.3 You have a Web Intelligence report that requires data from SAP HANA filtered for a specific
year.
Where do you apply the filter for optimal performance?
A. In the universe
B. In the Web Intelligence report
C. In the analytic view
D. In the calculation view using an attribute value variable
Answer: C
SAP認定資格 C-HANAIMP-1認証試験 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定資格 C-HANAIMP-1問題集
NO.4 Which delivered role is mandatory for a system administrator in SAP HANA?
A. SYS_ADMIN
B. CONTENT_ADMIN
C. SAP_ALL
D. IC MODELER
Answer: B
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認証試験
NO.5 What are benefits of using a business layer on top of SAP HANA? (Choose two)
A. An extra layer of granular security
B. Improved database calculation speed
C. Fast throughput via BICS connectivity
D. Users can use business names instead of technical names
Answer: A,D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1認定証
NO.6 Which of the following properties of a derived attribute view can you modify?
A. Description
B. Description mapping
C. Calculated attributes
D. Filters
Answer: A
SAP過去問 C-HANAIMP-1過去問 C-HANAIMP-1認定証 C-HANAIMP-1参考書 C-HANAIMP-1認定試験
NO.7 Which new connection type is available as of SAP BusinessObjects Data Services 4.0?
A. Operational Data Provider
B. BAPI function calls
C. IDOCs
D. Read table via ABAP data flows
Answer: A
SAP認定資格 C-HANAIMP-1練習問題 C-HANAIMP-1問題集 C-HANAIMP-1練習問題 C-HANAIMP-1問題集
NO.8 If you want to create or drop tables in a schema, which privilege type do you need?
A. SYSTEM
B. ANALYTIC
C. PACKAGE
D. SQL
Answer: D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.9 How can you evaluate the speed of a calculation within the database? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Preview function in the SAP HANA studio.
B. Execute a Web Intelligence report and check the duration of the previous refresh.
C. Execute an information space using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer.
D. Write and execute an appropriate SQL statement.
Answer: A,D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定資格 C-HANAIMP-1
NO.10 Which SAP BusinessObjects reporting tool should you use to answer ad-hoc questions and
interact with shared information?
A. Crystal Reports
B. Dashboards
C. Explorer
D. WebIntelligence
Answer: D
SAP C-HANAIMP-1認証試験 C-HANAIMP-1 C-HANAIMP-1認定試験 C-HANAIMP-1問題集