しかし、000-M64試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたに000-M64試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。
Pass4TestはIBMの000-M64試験に向けて問題集を提供する専門できなサイトで、君の専門知識を向上させるだけでなく、一回に試験に合格するのを目標にして、君がいい仕事がさがせるのを一生懸命頑張ったウェブサイトでございます。
Pass4TestはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がPass4Testの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはPass4Testの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。
試験番号:000-M64問題集
試験科目:IBM 「IBM Lotus Sametime Technical Sales Mastery Test v1」
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているIBMの000-M64認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもPass4Testの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。000-M64認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
多くのIBMの000-M64認定試験を準備している受験生がいろいろな000-M64認証試験についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがPass4TestはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/000-M64.pdf
NO.1 By default, can users manually install or update custom 3rd party features?
A. No. It's turned off by default, but can be turned on after installation.
B. Yes. They can install whatever they would like into the platform by default.
C. Yes. They simply have to click on File > Application > Install.
D. No. They can never manually install or update custom 3rd party features.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M64参考書 000-M64
NO.2 Which operating system is NOT supported by Sametime 8.5 Community Server?
A. IBM i6.1
B. Red Hat Enterprise Linux (RHEL) 5.x
C. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
D. Microsoft Vista
Answer: D
IBM 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64
NO.3 Which of the following new features in Sametime 8.5 allows for a new online meeting experience?
A. Sametime Gateway Server
B. Sametime Proxy Server
C. Sametime Meeting Server
D. Sametime Community Server
Answer: C
IBM 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64認定証
NO.4 Which ONE of the following statements about Sametime Entry software is true?
A. Has telephony integrated
B. Can handle voice and video
C. Includes online meetings
D. Includes online presence status and instant messaging
Answer: D
IBM認定資格 000-M64認定試験 000-M64参考書 000-M64過去問
NO.5 How would you use update manager to check for new updates to a feature?
A. Go to the website and check for updates
B. Use the embed URLs inside the feature that points back to the update site
C. Install the same feature and see if it is a newer version
D. Browse the features list to see if there is a newer version
Answer: B
IBM 000-M64 000-M64過去問
NO.6 Which of the following are advantages of Domino-based Eclipse Update Sites?
A. Replications
B. Domino-Based Security
C. Built-in tools to import/merge from other update sites and to globally change embedded URLs inside
JARs
D. All of the above
Answer: D
IBM問題集 000-M64 000-M64認定試験 000-M64認証試験 000-M64
NO.7 Which of the following is one of the new Web 2.0 features included in Sametime 8.5?
A. XPages
B. Web 2.0 tools for Communications Enabled Business Processes (CEBP)
C. Composite Applications
D. AJAX
Answer: B
IBM 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64 000-M64
NO.8 What is the name of the tool that allows you to administer and monitor Sametime?
A. Sametime Monitoring Tool
B. Sametime Configuration Tool
C. Sametime Administration Tool
D. Sametime Troubleshooting Tool
Answer: C
IBM 000-M64認定試験 000-M64
NO.9 Which is used for provisioning plug-ins within Sametime?
A. Eclipse Update Sites
B. Smart Upgrade
C. Expeditor Server
D. Expeditor Client Management
Answer: A
IBM 000-M64 000-M64認定試験 000-M64
NO.10 Which of the following provides collaboration capabilities that act as instant messenger and presence
awareness infrastructure?
A. Lotus Sametime Advanced
B. Lotus Sametime Proxy Server
C. Lotus Sametime Standard
D. Lotus Sametime Gateway
Answer: C
IBM認定資格 000-M64問題集 000-M64 000-M64