しかし、77-881試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたに77-881試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。
Pass4Testを利用するのは君の合格率を100%保証いたします。Pass4Testは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。
Microsoftの77-881認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でPass4Testは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。
試験番号:77-881問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Word 2010」
君はまだMicrosoft 77-881認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだMicrosoft 77-881認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてMicrosoft 77-881認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。
Microsoftの77-881認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。Microsoftの77-881認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でPass4Testの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なMicrosoftの77-881試験資料が出来上がりました。Pass4Testは全面的な最高のMicrosoft 77-881試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/77-881.pdf
NO.1 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You have created a document in Microsoft Office
Word. You need to view the document as it will appear on the printed page. Which of the following views
will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Web Layout
B. Draft
C. Print Layout
D. Full Screen Reading
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-881認証試験 77-881 77-881認定資格 77-881
NO.2 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing a document. In the document, some
words have the same type of formatting. What will you do to ease the task of applying the same type of
formatting to different words?
A. Create a Quick Style.
B. Create a template.
C. Select all the words together and apply the formatting.
D. Create a theme.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 77-881認定証 77-881
NO.3 Sam prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, Sam wants to combine four cells
into a single cell. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Banded Columns option.
B. Use Merge Cells option.
C. Use Split Cells option.
D. Use Split Table option.
Answer: B
Microsoft練習問題 77-881練習問題 77-881 77-881 77-881 77-881練習問題
NO.4 work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You need to change the zoom level of the document. Mark the tab on which you will click to
accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881 77-881 77-881 77-881
NO.5 You work as an Office Assistant for TechWorld Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating
documents. You have recently created a document for the sales of your company. You need to set a
password for opening the document. You open the Save As dialog box and click the Tools button to
display a menu. Mark the menu item on which you will click to set a password for the document.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881問題集 77-881認証試験 77-881認証試験 77-881認証試験
NO.6 John prepares a document. He inserts some tables in it. In one table, John wants to divide a cell into
two rows and four columns. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use the Split Cells option.
B. Use the Merge Cells option.
C. Draw lines in the cell to divide it.
D. Use the Split Table option.
Answer: A
Microsoft認証試験 77-881認証試験 77-881認定試験
NO.7 Arrange the steps to create a form letter in the correct order.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881認定資格 77-881
NO.8 John wants to send letters to invite his fifty friends on his birthday party. What will he do to ease the
task of creating fifty letters?
A. Use a Quick Style.
B. Use Mail Merge.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use a template.
Answer: B
Microsoft 77-881 77-881参考書 77-881参考書 77-881認定証
NO.9 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document,there
are some words that need reference. What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same
page?
A. Type the reference at the end of the page.
B. Create footnote.
C. Create header.
D. Create footer.
Answer: B
Microsoft認定証 77-881認定証 77-881 77-881
NO.10 has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to increase the indent level of a paragraph.
Mark the icon that he should choose to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft参考書 77-881認証試験 77-881参考書 77-881 77-881過去問
NO.11 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work. You
have created a document. You need to insert a hyperlink in it. Choose and reorder the steps you will take
to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft認定試験 77-881認定資格 77-881 77-881問題集 77-881練習問題
NO.12 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have inserted a picture in a document. You need to convert the picture into a SmartArt graphic. You
open the Format tab. Mark the option that you will use to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft認定試験 77-881 77-881問題集
NO.13 John works as an Office Assistant for HappyTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of creating
invitation cards for his colleagues. There are about 200 employees in the company. What should he do to
ease the creation of cards?
A. Create individual invitation cards.
B. Create a Quick Style.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a template.
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 77-881 77-881認証試験 77-881過去問 77-881
NO.14 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for the official work.
You have prepared a document and inserted a picture in it. You need to increase the brightness of the
picture. You open the Format tab. Mark the button on which you will click to accomplish the task.
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-881認証試験 77-881認証試験 77-881
NO.15 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc. You use Microsoft Word 2010 for creating documents.
You need to insert comment in a document. Mark the tab that contains the option for inserting comment.
A
Answer: A
Microsoft問題集 77-881 77-881認定証
NO.16 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will you
do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a footer.
B. Enable Track Changes.
C. Insert a caption.
D. Insert a comment.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-881認定資格 77-881認定試験
NO.17 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He uses Microsoft
Word 2010 for creating documents. He inserts a picture in the document. He wants to apply sepia tone to
the picture. Which of the following will he choose on the Format tab to accomplish the task?
A. Change Picture
B. Color
C. Picture Effects
D. Reset Picture
Answer: B
Microsoft過去問 77-881 77-881認定資格 77-881 77-881問題集
NO.18 You type a document and you want to insert header from third page. Which of the following
technique will you use to accomplish the task?
A. Go to the third page and insert header.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use page break.
D. Use section break.
Answer: D
Microsoft認証試験 77-881認証試験 77-881過去問 77-881
NO.19 John has created a document in Microsoft Word 2010. He wants to start the page numbering of the
document from 'A'. He opens the Page Number Format dialog box to do the setting. What action should
he perform in the dialog box to accomplish the task.?
A.
Answer: A
Microsoft認定試験 77-881 77-881認定資格 77-881 77-881認定試験
NO.20 What technique will you use to give the professional look to overall document?
A. Create a template.
B. Change the look by formatting.
C. Create a theme.
D. Create a Quick Style.
Answer: C
Microsoft参考書 77-881 77-881認定試験 77-881認定試験