どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はEXINITIL-F認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。Pass4Testはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。


EXIN Exin Certification ITIL-F

EXINITIL-Fの認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。EXINITIL-Fの認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。


Pass4TestにたくさんのIT専門人士がいって、弊社の問題集に社会のITエリートが認定されて、弊社の問題集は試験の大幅カーバして、合格率が100%にまで達します。弊社のみたいなウエブサイトが多くても、彼たちは君の学習についてガイドやオンラインサービスを提供するかもしれないが、弊社はそちらにより勝ちます。Pass4Testは同業の中でそんなに良い地位を取るの原因は弊社のかなり正確な試験の練習問題と解答そえに迅速の更新で、このようにとても良い成績がとられています。そして、弊社が提供した問題集を安心で使用して、試験を安心で受けて、君のEXIN ITIL-F認証試験の100%の合格率を保証しますす。


試験番号:ITIL-F問題集

試験科目:EXIN 「ITIL Foundation」

Pass4Testの専門家チームが君の需要を満たすために自分の経験と知識を利用してEXINITIL-F認定試験対策模擬テスト問題集が研究しました。模擬テスト問題集と真実の試験問題がよく似ています。一目でわかる最新の出題傾向でわかりやすい解説と充実の補充問題があります。


Pass4Testの商品はIT業界の専門家が自分の豊かな知識と経験を利用して認証試験に対して研究出たので品質がいいの試験の資料でございます。受験者がPass4Testを選択したら高度専門の試験に100%合格することが問題にならないと保証いたします。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/ITIL-F.pdf


NO.1 At which stage of the service lifecycle should the processes necessary to operate a new service be
defined?
A.Service design: Design the processes
B.Service strategy: Develop the offerings
C.Service transition: Plan and prepare for deployment
D.Service operation: IT operations management
Answer: A

EXIN認定資格   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.2 Which role is responsible for carrying out the activities of a process?
A.Process owner
B.Change manager
C.Service manager
D.Process practitioner
Answer: D

EXIN認定試験   ITIL-F認定資格   ITIL-F参考書   ITIL-F認定資格

NO.3 Which of the following is an objective of business relationship management?
A.To identify patterns of business activity
B.To ensure high levels of customer satisfaction
C.To secure funding to manage the provision of services
D.To ensure strategic plans for IT services exist
Answer: B

EXIN認定証   ITIL-F認証試験   ITIL-F

NO.4 Which of the following options is a hierarchy that is used in knowledge management?
A.Wisdom - Information - Data - Knowledge
B.Data - Information - Knowledge - Wisdom
C.Knowledge - Wisdom - Information - Data
D.Information - Data - Knowledge - Wisdom
Answer: B

EXIN参考書   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認証試験   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.5 Which of the following would be used to communicate a high level description of a major change that
involved significant cost and risk to the organization?
A.Change proposal
B.Change policy
C.Service request
D.Risk register
Answer: A

EXIN   ITIL-F認定証   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.6 Why are public frameworks, such as 1TIL, attractive when compared to proprietary knowledge?
A.Proprietary knowledge may be difficult to adopt, replicate or transfer since it is often undocumented
B.Public frameworks are always cheaper to adopt
C.Public frameworks are prescriptive and tell you exactly what to do
D.Proprietary knowledge has been tested in a wide range of environments
Answer: A

EXIN過去問   ITIL-F   ITIL-F

NO.7 Which process or function is responsible for monitoring activities and events in the IT infrastructure?
A.Service level management
B.IT operations management
C.Capacity management
D.Incident management
Answer: B

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定資格   ITIL-F認証試験

NO.8 The design of IT services requires the effective and efficient use of "the four Ps". What are these four
Ps?
A.People, process, partners, performance
B.Performance, process, products, plans
C.People, process, products, partners
D.People, products, plans, partners
Answer: C

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認証試験   ITIL-F認証試験   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定資格

NO.9 Which two processes will contribute MOST to enabling effective problem detection?
A.Incident and financial management
B.Change and release and deployment management
C.Incident and event management
D.Knowledge and service level management
Answer: C

EXIN過去問   ITIL-F認定証   ITIL-F

NO.10 Which of the following BEST describes service strategies value to the business?
A.Allows higher volumes of successful change
B.Reduction in unplanned costs through optimized handling of service outages
C.Reduction in the duration and frequency of service outages
D.Enabling the service provider to have a clear understanding of what levels of service will make their
customers successful
Answer: D

EXIN   ITIL-F   ITIL-F認定証