もしあなたはまだ合格のためにAdobe 9A0-154に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、Adobe 9A0-154認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はPass4Testが有効なAdobe 9A0-154認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。


Adobe CS5 9A0-154

Pass4Testを通してAdobe 9A0-154試験に合格することがやすくて、Adobe 9A0-154試験をはじめて受ける方はPass4Testの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなAdobe 9A0-154試験集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くAdobe 9A0-154認定試験を通ろう。


Pass4TestはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。


試験番号:9A0-154問題集

試験科目:Adobe 「Adobe Premiere Pro CS5 ACE Exam」

Adobe9A0-154は専門知識と情報技術の検査として認証試験で、Pass4Testはあなたに一日早くAdobeの認証試験に合格させて、多くの人が大量の時間とエネルギーを費やしても無駄になりました。Pass4Testにその問題が心配でなく、わずか20時間と少ないお金をを使って楽に試験に合格することができます。Pass4Testは君に対して特別の訓練を提供しています。


今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。9A0-154認定試験はAdobeの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、Pass4TestにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってAdobe 9A0-154認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。 


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/9A0-154.pdf


NO.1 Which of the following are the view area options available on the panel menu of the Export Settings
viewing area? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Chronic Pixel Preview
B. 1:1 Pixel Preview
C. SVG output Preview
D. Aspect Ratio Corrected Preview
Answer: BD

Adobe   9A0-154   9A0-154認定資格   9A0-154参考書   9A0-154認定証   9A0-154

NO.2 Which of the following is used to shorten a clip in a Timeline by speeding up its playback, or to lengthen
it by slowing it down?
A. Rate Stretch
B. Ripple Edit
C. Rolling Edit
D. Razor
Answer: A

Adobe認証試験   9A0-154過去問   9A0-154練習問題   9A0-154

NO.3 Which of the following Fast Color Corrector effects is used to display the left or upper part of the image
as the corrected view and the right or lower part of the image as the uncorrected view?
A. Show Split View
B. Layout
C. White Balance
D. Split View Percent
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154認定資格

NO.4 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is optimizing the scratch disk performance.
Which of the following steps will Mark take if he has only one hard disk on his computer?
A. Leave all scratch disk options at their default settings.
B. Defragment the hard disk.
C. Create one more drive for Premiere Pro projects.
D. Create a separate folder for each file type of the project.
Answer: A

Adobe認定試験   9A0-154参考書   9A0-154   9A0-154問題集   9A0-154認証試験

NO.5 Which of the following file formats uses the .mov extension?
A. QuickTime
B. MP3
C. P2 Movie
D. JPEG
Answer: A

Adobe問題集   9A0-154   9A0-154認定試験   9A0-154

NO.6 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He is using time remapping. He has adjusted the
speed of an instance of a clip in the Timeline. This clip contains audio also. What will be the effect on the
audio of the clip while adjusting its speed by time remapping?
A. The audio speed will be synchronized with the clip speed.
B. The audio will not play.
C. The audio will be locked automatically.
D. The audio speed will remain at 100% speed.
Answer: D

Adobe過去問   9A0-154認証試験   9A0-154   9A0-154認定試験   9A0-154認証試験

NO.7 Which of the following steps will you take to specify the tracks to change with Sync Lock? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Choose an option from the Placement menu for each type of track added.
B. Shift-click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of any track of that type.
C. Choose an option from the Track Type menu for audio and audio submix tracks.
D. Click the Toggle Sync Lock box at the head of each video and audio track that you want to be affected
by the edit.
Answer: BD

Adobe練習問題   9A0-154   9A0-154認定証   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.8 Which of the following options of the Title Properties panel is used to specify the amount of space
between lines of type?
A. Aspect
B. Slant
C. Tracking
D. Leading
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.9 Which option of batch capturing will you choose to capture frames beyond the In and Out points
identified for each clip in the batch?
A. Batch Capture
B. Capture panel
C. Capture With Handles
D. Override Capture Settings
Answer: C

Adobe参考書   9A0-154   9A0-154認定証   9A0-154

NO.10 Which of the following is used to specify how much before the In point Adobe Premiere Pro starts
playing the tape before capture?
A. Offline
B. Preroll Time
C. Detected
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-154過去問   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154参考書

NO.11 Mark works as a Premiere Pro editor for company Inc. He wants to map the source audio channels so
that one or more groups of six channels are placed into separate 5.1 surround audio tracks. Which of the
following options will Mark choose to accomplish the task?
A. Choose the 5.1 option.
B. Choose the Set Linear Key-frame Thinning option.
C. Choose the Set Minimum Time Interval Thinning option.
D. Choose the Set the 5.1 Mixdown Type option.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.12 In which of the following locations are presets located? Each correct answer represents a complete
solution. Choose all that apply.
A. DVCPROHD > 720p
B. DVCPRO50 > 480i
C. DVCPROHD > 2160i
D. DVCPROHD > 1080i
Answer: ABD

Adobe参考書   9A0-154過去問   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.13 Choose and reorder the correct steps to apply effects to clips.
Answer:

NO.14 In Timebase of the General tab, which option (frames/ second) will a user choose to edit PAL (European
standard) and SECAM video.?
A. 29.97
B. 28
C. 25
D. 24
Answer: C

Adobe認定資格   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154認証試験   9A0-154

NO.15 Fill in the blank with the appropriate term.
___________________is a standalone encoding application employed by programs, such as Premiere
Pro, After Effects, SoundboothEncore.
Answer: Adobe Media Encoder

Adobe過去問   9A0-154認定資格   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.16 Which of the following steps will you take to create a template from an open title? Each correct answer
represents a part of the solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Click the triangle next to a category name to expand it.
B. With a title open, click the Templates button.
C. Enter a name for the title templatethen click the OK button.
D. Click the Templates menu button. Choose Import Current Title As Template.
Answer: BCD

Adobe   9A0-154   9A0-154   9A0-154認定資格   9A0-154

NO.17 Which of the following options is used to switch the selected object with the object directly in front of it
while changing the stacking order of objects in titles?
A. Send To Back
B. Bring Forward
C. Bring To Front
D. Send Backward
Answer: B

Adobe参考書   9A0-154   9A0-154過去問

NO.18 Which of the following options of the General tab is used to specify the dimensions, in pixels, for
frames while playing back sequences?
A. Fields
B. Pixel Aspect Ratio
C. Display Format (Audio)
D. Frame Size
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-154問題集   9A0-154   9A0-154

NO.19 Which of the following options in device control shows the number of frames to adjust the timecode
embedded in the captured video?
A. Preroll
B. Remained frames
C. Uncaptured roll
D. Timecode Offset
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-154   9A0-154認定試験   9A0-154過去問

NO.20 Which of the following tools is used to simultaneously change the In and Out points of a clip in a
Timeline, while keeping the time span between them constant?
A. Rolling Edit
B. Ripple Edit
C. Track Selection
D. Slip
Answer: D

Adobe認定試験   9A0-154認定資格   9A0-154認定資格   9A0-154過去問   9A0-154参考書