多くのSAPC-TERP10-60認定試験を準備している受験生がいろいろなC-TERP10-60認証試験についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがPass4TestはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。


SAP SAP Application Associate C-TERP10-60

SAP C-TERP10-60認証はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。でも、Pass4Testにいつでも最新な問題を探すことができ、完璧な解説を楽に勉強することができます。


Pass4Testが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけSAPC-TERP10-60試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。


試験番号:C-TERP10-60問題集

試験科目:SAP 「SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0」

Pass4Testが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。


Pass4Test はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C-TERP10-60.pdf


NO.1 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP認定資格   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60過去問

NO.2 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認証試験

NO.3 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP問題集   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定資格   C-TERP10-60参考書   C-TERP10-60

NO.4 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP問題集   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.5 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60

NO.6 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60問題集

NO.7 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP認定資格   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定試験   C-TERP10-60過去問

NO.8 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C-TERP10-60過去問   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60認定試験   C-TERP10-60問題集

NO.9 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP過去問   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定試験

NO.10 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60

NO.11 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60

NO.12 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.13 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60参考書   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60

NO.14 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP参考書   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60   C-TERP10-60問題集

NO.15 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP認証試験   C-TERP10-60問題集   C-TERP10-60認定証   C-TERP10-60認定資格