IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてCisco650-082試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Cisco650-082試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。Pass4Testの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。


Cisco Cisco Specialist 650-082

Pass4Testは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はPass4Testを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでPass4TestがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。


IT業の多くの人がいくつか認証試験にパスしたくて、それなりの合格証明書が君に最大な上昇空間を与えます。この競争の激しい業界でとんとん拍子に出世させるのはCisco650-082認定試験ですが、簡単にパスではありません。でもたくさんの方法があって、最も少ない時間をエネルギーをかかるのは最高です。


試験番号:650-082問題集

試験科目:Cisco 「Mobile Internet Technology for System Engineers」

650-082試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたに650-082試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。


Cisco650-082認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でPass4Testは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/650-082.pdf


NO.1 Which of these statements about the Web element Manager is true?
A. Clients can connect only by using the internet explorer or Safari Web browser.
B. The application provides FCAPS.
C. Fault management implements an easy-to-use point-and-click GUI to provide configuration for one or
more systems.
D. Supported accounting management operation system allow user to examine and perform real time
statistical analysis.
Answer: C

Cisco   650-082   650-082認定資格   650-082   650-082

NO.2 Which of the following statements are true regarding loopback interfaces?
A. They create relationship between certain elements of the system.
B. They associate a specific logical interface (configured within a particular context) to a physical port.
C. They associate a service to an IP address that is assigned to a logical interface.
D. They are not associated with any physical port.
Answer: D

Cisco過去問   650-082参考書   650-082認定資格

NO.3 Which option helps to define activities that are needed to successfully deploy and operate Cisco
technologies.?
A. Smart Services
B. Cisco lifecycle Services
C. TAC
D. Cisco Technical Services
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082   650-082参考書   650-082認定試験

NO.4 Which key components of CDMA solution make it different from UMTS?
A. SGSN and GGSN
B. PDSN and the Home Agent
C. 1xRTT base station and GGSN
D. EPC anchor point and PDSN
Answer: B

Cisco   650-082問題集   650-082

NO.5 On the Cisco ASR 5000, which three features ensure to help high availability? (Choose three)
A. Terminated tasks have to be manually restarted.
B. Virtual memory protects software tasks.
C. Online software upgrades are not supported.
D. No session recovery for common services
E. No single point of failure
F. Inter-chassis redundancy
Answer: B,E,F

Cisco問題集   650-082   650-082認定試験   650-082認定証

NO.6 What is the unique differentiator that sets Cisco SGSN apart from competitors?
A. combines 2G, 3G, and 4G SGSN into the same platform
B. seamless interoperability with GGSN
C. P2P detection and control
D. cost-effective evolution to 2G
Answer: A

Cisco認定証   650-082参考書   650-082

NO.7 Which card has the resources to run multiple services.?
A. system management card
B. switch processor I/O card
C. packet service card
D. redundant crossbar card
Answer: C

Cisco過去問   650-082   650-082

NO.8 What Cisco ASR 5000 services are needed for communication between a Serving Gateway and Packet
Data Network Gateway?
A. EGTP and GTPU
B. GTPU and PGW
C. SGW and GTPU
D. EGTP and SGW
Answer: B

Cisco認定資格   650-082認定資格   650-082認定証   650-082   650-082

NO.9 What are two functions of the SGSN operator policy? (Choose two.)
A. limited APN configuration
B. assigning of privileges to system operators
C. extended QoS control
D. setting of the number of system context
E. handling of only one type of call
F. disabling of feature sets per IMSI range
Answer: B,F

Cisco   650-082認定資格   650-082

NO.10 Which controller task is used to facilitate IP routing across and within contexts?
A. Session controller
B. Drive controller
C. VPN controller
D. Resource management controller
Answer: A

Cisco   650-082過去問   650-082認定証   650-082   650-082認定証   650-082