PRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。Pass4Testはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がPRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。

もし君がPRINCE2のPRINCE2に参加すれば、良い学習のツルを選ぶすべきです。PRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験はIT業界の中でとても重要な認証試験で、合格するために良い訓練方法で準備をしなければなりません。。
PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、PRINCE2 PRINCE2証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
試験番号:PRINCE2問題集
試験科目:PRINCE2 「PRINCE2 Foundation」
Pass4Testが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてPRINCE2のPRINCE2認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
Pass4Testを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。Pass4Testのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはPass4Testに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/PRINCE2.pdf
NO.1 In what sequence would the (a) Project Initiation Document, (b) the Project Mandate and (c) the Project
Brief appear in a PRINCE2 project?
A. a, b, c
B. b, c, a
C. c, a, b
D. c, b, a
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定試験
NO.2 Which of these statements is FALSE?
A. The Project Plan is an overview of the total project.
B. For each stage identified in the Project Plan, a Stage Plan is required.
C. An Exception Plan needs the approval of the next higher level of authority.
D. A Team Plan needs approval by the Project Board.
Answer: D
PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2
NO.3 Which part of a product lifespan is not part of a project life cycle in the eyes of PRINCE2?
A. The change-over to operational use of the product
B. Assessment of the value of the product after a period of use
C. The specification of the product
D. Finalisation of the business case
Answer: B
PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験
NO.4 Which one of these statements describes the true purpose of Acceptance Criteria?
A. A justification for undertaking the project based on estimated costs and anticipated benefits.
B. A measurable definition of what must be done for the final product to be acceptable to the Customer.
C. To provide a full and firm foundation for the initiation of a project.
D. To triger 'Starting up a Project'.
Answer: B
PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2
NO.5 What other control is closely linked with configuration management?
A. Risk Management
B. Project Closure
C. Change Control
D. Project Initiation
Answer: C
PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2問題集
NO.6 In "Closing a Project" (CP) the project files are archived. What is the explanation given for this?
A. To provide useful lessons to future projects
B. Never throw anything away.
C. This material may be needed by Programme Management
D. To permit any future audit of the project's actions
Answer: D
PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定資格
NO.7 In PRINCE2 what product is used to define the information that justifies the setting up,
continuation or termination of the project?
A. Project Initiation Document
B. Business Case
C. End Stage Approval
D. Project Brief
Answer: B
PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.8 What other product is reviewed at the end of each stage apart from the Business Case and Project
Plan?
A. The Project Mandate
B. The Team Plan
C. The Risk Log
D. The Project Brief
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題
NO.9 Which document lists the major products of a plan with their key delivery dates?
A. Product Outline
B. Product Breakdown Structure
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Product Checklist
Answer: D
PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.10 Fill in the missing phrase from"a project is a management environment that is created for the purpose of
delivering one or more business products according to......"
A. TheCustomer'sNeds
B. An Agreed Contract
C. The Project Plan
D. A specified Business Case
Answer: D
PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2認証試験
NO.11 Which of these processes does NOT trigger the Planning (PL) process?
A. Starting Up a Project (SU)
B. Initiating a Project (IP)
C. Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
D. Controlling a Stage (CS)
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定試験
NO.12 Which of these is NOT a valid Risk Management action?
A. Prevention
B. Denial
C. Reduction
D. Transference
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2過去問 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験 PRINCE2
NO.13 The configuration of the final deliverable of the project is
A. The sum total of its products
B. The interim products
C. Its product description
D. The single end-product
Answer: A
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2参考書
NO.14 Which of the following is NOT a PRINCE2 definition of a project?
A. Has an organisation structure
B. Produces defined and measurable business products
C. Uses a defined amount of resources
D. Uses a defined set of techniques
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2練習問題
NO.15 What provision in Planning can be made for implementing Requests for Change?
A. Project and stage tolerances
B. Contingency plans
C. A Change Budget
D. Adding a contingency margin to estimates
Answer: C
PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2参考書
NO.16 Which of these items does NOT involve the Project Board?
A. Exception Assessment
B. Highlight Reports
C. Project Closure
D. Work Package Authorisation
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題
NO.17 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. A fixed-PRICE contract
B. A Customer/Supplier environment
C. A specialist environment
D. A third-party environment
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2
NO.18 Which feature of PRINCE2 tells the Project Manager where a product is, what its status is and who is
working on it?
A. Work Package
B. Product Description
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2
NO.19 Which statement is NOT a fundamental principle of" Closing a Project"? "A clear end to a project"
A. provides a useful opportunity to take stock of achievements
B. provides an opportunity to ensure that all unachieved goals and objectives are identified
C. provides the opportunity to evaluate achievement of all the expected benefits
D. is always more successful than the natural tendency to drift into operational Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題
NO.20 In a Product Breakdown Structure what category of product is a Highlight Report?
A. Quality
B. Specialist
C. Technical
D. Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2
NO.21 Which would require the production of an Exception Report?
A. When a Project Issue is received
B. When a Project Board member raises a complaint
C. When a Request For Change or Off-Specification has been received
D. When the current forecasts for the end of the stage deviate beyond the delegated tolerance bounds
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題 PRINCE2
NO.22 What is the first job carried out on receipt of a new Project Issue?
A. Allocation of priority
B. Logging
C. Decision on what type of issue
D. Impact Analysis
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書
NO.23 Which of the following statements is FALSE?
A. Customer quality expectations should be discovered in the process
"Starting Up a Project"
B. Acompany'sQMSbecomespartofPRINCE2
C. PRINCE2 may form part of a company's QMS
D. The Stage Plan describes in detail how part of the Project Plan will be carried out
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2 PRINCE2認定試験
NO.24 What is the more common term used in PRINCE2 for"deliverable"?
A. Item
B. Package
C. Product
D. Component
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2過去問 PRINCE2参考書 PRINCE2 PRINCE2過去問
NO.25 If, after a Quality Review Follow-up Action, an error is still not resolved, what action should be taken?
A. An Exception Report is made
B. A Project Issue is raised
C. An Exception Memo is raised
D. The review is reconvened
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2問題集
NO.26 What name is given to the permissible deviation from a plan allowed without immediate reporting to
the Project Board?
A. Allowance
B. Contingency
C. Concession
D. Tolerance
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2問題集 PRINCE2認定資格 PRINCE2 PRINCE2参考書
NO.27 Which one of these is NOT a PRINCE2 Component?
A. Plans
B. Controls
C. Work Package
D. Configuration Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2認証試験 PRINCE2過去問
NO.28 Which of the following statements is FALSE? Project Managers using PRINCE2 are encouraged to...
A. Establish terms of reference as a prerequisite to the start of the project
B. Use a defined structure for delegation, authority and communication
C. Divide the project into manageable stages for more accurate planning
D. Provide brief reports to management at regular meetings
Answer: D
PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2認定証 PRINCE2過去問
NO.29 Which product keeps track of Requests For Change.?
A. Request Log
B. Daily Log
C. Quality Log
D. Issue Log
Answer: D
PRINCE2認定試験 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.30 How often does PRINCE2 recommend that open Project Issues should be reviewed?
A. Weekly
B. At Exception Assessments
C. At Checkpoint Meetings
D. On a regular basis
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2練習問題