Enterasys Networksの2B0-202試験の合格書は君の仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進と生活条件の向上を助けられて、大きな財産に相当します。Enterasys Networksの2B0-202認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの考察として、とっても重要な地位になりつつます。Pass4Testは最も正確なEnterasys Networksの2B0-202試験資料を追求しています。

Pass4TestはEnterasys Networksの2B0-202認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
あなたはその他のEnterasys Networks 2B0-202認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、Pass4Testの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。
試験番号:2B0-202問題集
試験科目:Enterasys Networks 「ES NetSight Atlas」
Pass4Testの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。Pass4Testが提供したEnterasys Networksの2B0-202試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。Pass4Testがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。
あなたはインターネットでEnterasys Networksの2B0-202認証試験の練習問題と解答の試用版を無料でダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたはPass4Testが用意した問題集にもっと自信があります。早くPass4Testの問題集を君の手に入れましょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/2B0-202.pdf
NO.1 Which of the following actions can Atlas Console initiate when certain alarms, events or
traps occur on the network?
A. Send an e-mail notification and then shut down Atlas Console
B. Send an e-mail notification or run a program
C. Write the event log to an HTML file for web-based viewing
D. Run a program or shut down Atlas Console
E. A and C only
Answer: B
Enterasys Networks 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202
NO.2 Which RMON groups are accessible from the Device Manager?
A. Alarm and Event
B. Host and Matrix
C. Statistics and History
D. Filter and Capture
Answer: C
Enterasys Networks練習問題 2B0-202 2B0-202認証試験
NO.3 Which of the following configuration files can you view while comparing archives in
Inventory Manager?
A. All archived configuration files
B. Only files in which a difference in configurations is found
C. All archived database files
D. A and C
Answer: B
Enterasys Networks 2B0-202練習問題 2B0-202過去問 2B0-202練習問題
NO.4 What benefits are gained with SNMPv3?
A. Better error codes
B. Encrypted messages
C. Fast table retrieval
D. All of the above
Answer: D
Enterasys Networks練習問題 2B0-202 2B0-202問題集 2B0-202
NO.5 The Goto symbol is used as a navigational tool to jump to another map.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Enterasys Networks参考書 2B0-202認定資格 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202過去問
NO.6 In the context of Policy Manager, a Role is a
A. Feature set that is assigned after authentication exchange and the port is available
B. Feature used to assign access control and/or class of service to network traffic based
on its OSI layer
C. Feature used to enforce the default role on a port
D. Feature used to combine classification rules to implement permission and denial to
network resources
Answer: A
Enterasys Networks 2B0-202認証試験 2B0-202認証試験 2B0-202
NO.7 What service must be running to save a configuration?
A. TFTP
B. BOOTP
C. SNMP trapd
D. All of the above
Answer: A
Enterasys Networks 2B0-202認証試験 2B0-202練習問題 2B0-202認定資格 2B0-202参考書
NO.8 Device Manager provides all of the following, EXCEPT
A. Graphic representation of a device
B. Configuration file upload/download
C. System level configuration
D. Broadcast Suppression configuration
Answer: C
Enterasys Networks認証試験 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202
NO.9 The Firmware Upgrade Wizard allows you to enter a reset delay time for devices that
support timed reset. How can you reset devices that do not support timed reset?
A. You cannot reset devices that do not support timed reset.
B. After selecting the devices in the table, click Start to initiate manual resets.
C. It is necessary to walk to the device to initiate a reset.
D. After closing the Firmware Upgrade Wizard, you open the Manual Device Reset
Wizard.
Answer: B
Enterasys Networks認証試験 2B0-202練習問題 2B0-202
NO.10 With SNMPv3, the message is encrypted
A. to prevent disclosure of sensitive information while en route
B. to make sure the user has permission to access the device
C. to verify the message was not modified en route
D. to read or to modify subsets of the target data
E. Both A and C
Answer: A
Enterasys Networks認定資格 2B0-202 2B0-202 2B0-202認定試験