412-600試験はSUNの認定試験の一つですが、もっとも重要なひとつです。SUNの412-600の認定試験に合格するのは簡単ではなくて、Pass4Testは412-600試験の受験生がストレスを軽減し、エネルギーと時間を節約するために専門研究手段として多様な訓練を開発して、Pass4Testから君に合ったツールを選択してください。

SUNの412-600認定試験の最新教育資料はPass4Testの専門チームが研究し続けてついに登場し、多くの人の夢が実現させることができます。今のIT業界の中で、自分の地位を固めたくて知識と情報技術を証明したいのもっとも良い方法がSUNの412-600認定試験でございます。がSUNの412-600認定試験の合格書を取ったら仕事の上で大きな変化をもたらします。
あなたのSUNの412-600認証試験に合格させるのはPass4Testが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがSUNの412-600認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:412-600問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified OpenOffice.org Writer Specialist」
問題と解答:全132問
SUNの412-600認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのPass4Testのは最良の選択でございます。Pass4Testは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。
あなたはその他のSUN 412-600認証試験に関するツールサイトでも見るかも知れませんが、弊社はIT業界の中で重要な地位があって、Pass4Testの問題集は君に100%で合格させることと君のキャリアに変らせることだけでなく一年間中で無料でサービスを提供することもできます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/412-600.pdf
NO.1 You want to change outline levels in the Bullets and Numbering toolbar. Which of the following menu
items and/or commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. ee]4a494ad91da7
B. ee]4a494ad9426d
C. eee4a494ad97d71
D. ee]4a494ad91b53
Answer: AD
SUN参考書 412-600認定資格 412-600認証試験 412-600認定証 412-600問題集
NO.2 You want OpenOffice.org 3 Writer to create each new document based on a specific template (e.g.,
your letterhead). Where do you define this?
A. Edit > Template > select the check box titled standard template
B. When saving the template you activate the check box 'standard document'
C. File > Templates > Organize, then select your template, browse through the submenu of 'Commands'
and select 'Set as Default Template'
D. OpenOffice.org 3 can only use its -in templates as default templates.
Answer: C
SUN 412-600練習問題 412-600 412-600 412-600
NO.3 Which of the following functions are present in the word processing module of OpenOffice.org 3?
A. Automatic Spell-check
B. Hyphenation
C. AutoCorrect
D. AutoText
E. Conditional Formatting
F.Tables
Answer: ABCDEF
SUN過去問 412-600 412-600問題集 412-600認証試験
NO.4 You want to add space between paragraphs. Which of the following menu items and/or commands
enables you to accomplish this?
A. Format > Paragraph > Alignment
B. Format > Paragraph > Text Flow
C. Format > Paragraph > Position
D. Format > Paragraph > Indents and Spacing
Answer: D
SUN参考書 412-600 412-600認定資格 412-600
NO.5 You want to change the background color of your page. Which of the following menu items and/or
commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. File > Page > Settings
B. Format > Object > Background
C. Format > Page
D. File > Page Preview
Answer: C
SUN認定証 412-600認定資格 412-600 412-600 412-600練習問題 412-600
NO.6 A master document has which file extension?
A. .ott
B. .odt
C. .odg
D. .odm
Answer: D
SUN 412-600認証試験 412-600認定試験 412-600認証試験 412-600認証試験
NO.7 You want to display the formula H2O correctly. Which of the following menu items and/or commands
enables you to accomplish this?
A. Format > Character > Position
B. Format > Paragraph > Position
C. Format > Change Case > Subscript
D. Tools > Options > Subscript
Answer: A
SUN 412-600 412-600 412-600過去問 412-600過去問 412-600参考書
NO.8 Which key has to be pressed to copy during a drag and drop?
A. Alt
B. Ctrl
C. Shift
D. Ctrl + Alt
Answer: B
SUN認証試験 412-600参考書 412-600 412-600認定資格 412-600参考書
NO.9 What happens when you click on the framed icon?
A. You define the alignment of your tabs
B. You insert a page break
C. You define the margin
D. You reset your tabs
Answer: A
SUN問題集 412-600 412-600過去問
NO.10 Which function does the following icon enable? ee]4a494ad94303
A. Copy formats
B. Copy texts
C. Highlight texts
D. Select texts
Answer: A
SUN認定証 412-600過去問 412-600
NO.11 How can you select a whole sentence with your left mouse button?
A. Triple Click
B. Single Click
C. Double Click
D. Alt > double click
Answer: A
SUN 412-600 412-600
NO.12 You want to create a formula inside a table cell within your text document. Which of the following menu
items and/or commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. Key F3
B. Key F2
C. Tools > Formula
D. Table > Formula
E. type an equals sign in an empty cell
Answer: BDE
SUN認証試験 412-600参考書 412-600問題集
NO.13 You are working in a document that consists of primarily French words. You include a single paragraph
of English and you want the spellcheck to recognize only this single paragraph as English. Which of the
following menu items and/or commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. Tools > Spelling and Grammar
B. The document Status Bar
C. File > Properties
D. This is not possible in OpenOffice.org 3
Answer: B
SUN 412-600 412-600練習問題
NO.14 You want to separate your text into columns. Which of the following menu items and/or commands
enables you to accomplish this?
A. Insert > Columns
B. Format > Page > Columns
C. Format > Columns
D. Insert > Formatting Mark > Columns
Answer: BC
SUN参考書 412-600練習問題 412-600認定試験 412-600認証試験 412-600問題集
NO.15 How can you display OpenOffice.org 3's Help system?
A. F1
B. Window > OpenOffice.org Help
C. Help > OpenOffice.org Help
D. Click ee]4a494ad24c62
Answer: ACD
SUN 412-600問題集 412-600認証試験 412-600認定試験 412-600参考書 412-600認証試験
NO.16 You want to add bullets to a series of paragraphs in a document. Which of the following menu items
and/or commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. Format > Bullets and Numbering
B. Insert > Bullets
C. ee]4a494ad903cc
D. eee4a494ad933a6
Answer: AC
SUN 412-600過去問 412-600 412-600認定試験
NO.17 What does this icon show in a document? qce4a494acf0752
A. A section break
B. A space
C. A tab marker
D. A line break
Answer: D
SUN 412-600 412-600 412-600 412-600認証試験
NO.18 You want to display the footer of a document. Which of the following menu items and/or commands
enables you to accomplish this?
A. View > Footer
B. Tools > Footer
C. Format > Page
D. Insert > Indexes and Tables > Footer
Answer: C
SUN 412-600 412-600過去問 412-600 412-600 412-600
NO.19 You want to rotate a word 90 degrees in OpenOffice.org 3 Writer. Which of the following menu items
and/or commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. Format > Character > Font Effects tab and select 90 degrees in Rotation/Scaling
B. Edit > Character > Font Effects tab and select 90 degrees in Rotation/Scaling
C. Format > Character > Position tab and select 90 degrees in Rotation/Scaling
D. Format > Styles and Formatting > Select the rotation icon on the palette
Answer: C
SUN参考書 412-600問題集 412-600 412-600認定資格
NO.20 You want to change your document's font and font size. Which of the following menu items and/or
commands enables you to accomplish this?
A. Edit > Paragraph
B. Edit > Character
C. Format > Character
D. Format > Paragraph
Answer: C
SUN認定試験 412-600練習問題 412-600認定証