君はまだSUNの310-220認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだSUN 310-220認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてSUN 310-220認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。Pass4Testは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。

Pass4Testは100%の合格率を保証するだけでなく、1年間の無料なオンラインの更新を提供しております。最新の資源と最新の動態が第一時間にお客様に知らせいたします。何の問題があったらお気軽に聞いてください。
Pass4TestはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はPass4Testが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。Pass4Testの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。
試験番号:310-220問題集
試験科目:SUN 「Sun Certified Developer for Java Web Services」
問題と解答:全341問
多くのSUNの310-220認定試験を準備している受験生がいろいろな310-220認証試験についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがPass4TestはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。
SUNの310-220認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でPass4Testは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/310-220.pdf
NO.1 Given:
1. public boolean handleRequest(MessageContext context){
2. try{
3. SOAPMessageContext soapCntxt = (SOAPMessageContext)context;
4. SOAPMessage message = soapCntxt.getMessage();
5. message.writeTo(logStream);
6. }catch(javax.xml.soap.SOAPException se){
7. throw new javax.xml.rpc.JAXRPCException(se);
8. }
9. }The handleRequest method (lines 1-9) is implemented by a JAX-RPC handler used for
logging.Given that the method encounters an error and throws a JAXRPCException, which is
true?
A. If the method is implemented by a client-side handler, it will cause a SOAP fault to be generated.
B. If the method is implemented by a server-side handler, it will cause a SOAP fault to be generated.
C. If the method is implemented by a client-side handler, the message will continue to be processed by
the handler chain.
D. If the method is implemented by a server-side handler, the message will continue to be processed by
the handler chain.
Answer: B
SUN問題集 310-220過去問 310-220認定証 310-220認定試験
NO.2 Which is true about WSDL 1.1?
A. It does NOT recommend a specific type system
B. It recommends the use of XSD as the type system.
C. It recommends the use of DTD as the type system.
D. It recommends the use of XSD and DTD as the type system
Answer: B
SUN認証試験 310-220 310-220過去問 310-220
NO.3 Which two describe the UDDI Inquiry API? (Choose two.)
A. It requires user authentication.
B. It can be used to query the Internet.
C. It does NOT require user authentication.
D. It can be used to search a UDDI registry.
Answer: CD
SUN認定試験 310-220練習問題 310-220過去問 310-220認定証 310-220認定資格
NO.4 A developer is given a WSDL for an existing Web service. What is the correct sequence of steps that
should be taken to use that Web service?
A. parse the WSDL using JAXP, connect to the service using RMI, and then parse the XML using SAX
B. generate stubs and interfaces using JAXM, bind to the stubs, and then call methods on the interface
C. generate stubs and interfaces using JAX-RPC, bind to the stubs, and then call methods on the
interface
D. receive the service using RMI, parse the XML using JAXP, create Java objects using JAXR, and then
return thoseJava objects
Answer: C
SUN 310-220 310-220 310-220過去問 310-220
NO.5 Given:<message name="InvalidItemID">
<part name="ItemID" type="xsd:string"/> </message> <portType name="BidAmount">
<operation name="getHighBid"> <input message="sws:getHighBidRequest"/> <output
message="sws:getHighBidResponse"/>
<fault name="InvalidItemID" message="sws:InvalidItemID"/>
</operation>
</portType>
Which endpoint method declaration is generated by this service?
A. public float getHighBid(String itemID);
B. public float getHighBid(String itemID) throws InvalidItemID;
C. public float getHighBid(String itemID) throws RemoteException;
D. public float getHighBid(String itemID)throws RemoteException, InvalidItemID;
Answer: D
SUN 310-220参考書 310-220認定資格 310-220
NO.6 Which is a super type of the javax.xml.soap.SOAPBody type?
A. java.lang.String
B. org.w3c.dom.Node
C. org.w3c.dom.Document
D. javax.xml.soap.SOAPEnvelope
Answer: B
SUN認証試験 310-220 310-220
This document was created with Win2PDF available at http://www.win2pdf.com.
The unregistered version of Win2PDF is for evaluation or non-commercial use only.
This page will not be added after purchasing Win2PDF.
NO.7 Which three are true about JAX-RPC Web services? (Choose three.)
A. EJB based endpoints can use container-managed transactions.
B. Servlet-based endpoints can use container-managed transactions.
C. Client-initiated transactions are propagated to EJB based endpoints.
D. EJB based endpoints can programmatically demarcate transactions.
E. Client-initiated transactions are propagated to Servlet-based endpoints.
F. Servlet-based endpoints can programmatically demarcate transactions.
Answer: ADF
SUN 310-220認定資格 310-220練習問題 310-220過去問 310-220
NO.8 Given:xmlns:xsd="http://schemas.xmlsoap.org/wsdl/" xmlns:book="http://www.sun.com/books"...
<xsd:schema targetNamespace="http://www.sun.com/books"> <xsd:element name="bookInfo">
<xsd:complexType> <xsd:sequence> <xsd:element name="author" type="xsd:string"/> <xsd:element
name="title" type="xsd:string"/></xsd:sequence> </xsd:complexType></xsd:element> </xsd:schema>
These namespace aliases and schema appear in the WSDL file for a document-style Web service.Which
is a valid message element for this WSDL file?
A. <message name="SubmitBookInfoMessage"><part name="bookInfo" type="xsd:bookInfo"/>
</message>
B. <message name="SubmitBookInfoMessage"><part name="bookInfo" type="book:bookInfo"/>
</message>
C. <message name="SubmitBookInfoMessage"><part name="bookInfo"
element="xsd:bookInfo"/></message>
D. <message name="SubmitBookInfoMessage"><part name="bookInfo" element="book:bookInfo"/>
</message>
Answer: D
SUN 310-220 310-220 310-220 310-220認定試験
NO.9 A developer creates an endpoint interface for an existing stateless session bean. Which is the correct
mapping approach?
A. RMI
B. Handlers
C. WSDL-to-Java
D. Java-to-WSDL
Answer: D
SUN練習問題 310-220 310-220 310-220 310-220練習問題
NO.10 Which connection mode allows a JAX-RPC client to make a Web service method call and then
continue processing inthe same thread, without waiting for a response?
A. call-back
B. solicit-response
C. request-response
D. non-blocking RPC
Answer: D
SUN過去問 310-220 310-220 310-220認証試験 310-220認定証
NO.11 Which three describe unmarshal-time validation in JAXB? (Choose three.)
A. It must be supported by all JAXB implementations.
B. It is invoked using the Validator.validate method.
C. It is enabled or disabled using the Unmarshaller.setValidating method.
D. It enables a application to receive information about validation errors and warnings that are detected
while unmarshalling a Java content tree into XML.
E. It enables an application to receive information about validation errors and warnings that are detected
while unmarshalling XML data into a Java content tree.
Answer: ACE
SUN 310-220認定試験 310-220認定資格 310-220 310-220認定証
NO.12 Given the type declaration in a WSDL description for a Web service: <element
name="PurchaseOrder"> <complexType> <sequence><any maxOccurs="1"/> </sequence>
</complexType> </element> The Java code generated by a JAX-RPC service endpoint interface consists
of a PurchaseOrder JavaBean. Which property should the PurchaseOrder JavaBean contain?
A. _any of type java.lang.String
B. PurchaseOrder of type java.lang.Object
C. complexType of type java.lang.Object[]
D. _any of type javax.xml.soap.SOAPElement
Answer: D
SUN 310-220練習問題 310-220認定資格
NO.13 A company receives orders as XML documents. When the order is received and the XML document is
processed, the document instance itself is not needed for further processing. Which technology should
the developer use to process the order?
A. JAXB
B. JDBC
C. SAAJ
D. JAX-RPC
Answer: A
SUN 310-220認定証 310-220 310-220 310-220問題集
NO.14 According to the WS-I Basic Profile 1.0a, which two messaging styles must be supported? (Choose
two.)
A. rpc-literal
B. rpc-encoded
C. point-to-point
D. document-literal
E. publish-subscribe
Answer: AD
SUN認定試験 310-220 310-220練習問題 310-220過去問 310-220
NO.15 A developer needs to write a Web service that supports user sessions that timeout after 120 seconds.
Which configuration file should the developer use?
A. web.xml
B. server.xml
C. ejb-jar.xml
D. service-config.xml
Answer: A
SUN 310-220 310-220
NO.16 According to UDDI 2.04, which protocol must be used to update, modify, or delete data structures in a
UDDI
registry?
A. IIOP
B. HTTP
C. SMTP
D. HTTPS
Answer: D
SUN 310-220練習問題 310-220 310-220 310-220
NO.17 A developer has a requirement to extract the XML namespace of an element using SAX2. Which
method must be used?
A. characters
B. endDocument C. endPrefixMapping
D. startPrefixMapping
Answer: D
SUN 310-220 310-220過去問 310-220 310-220参考書
NO.18 When working with EJB based endpoints, which is true?
A. They must use JAAS.
B. They can use message handlers.
C. They must use message handlers.
D. They cannot use message handlers.
Answer: B
SUN 310-220 310-220 310-220過去問
NO.19 According to the WS-I Basic Profile 1.0a, a conformant WSDL 1.1 portType definition is allowed to use
two typeoperations (that is, Message-Exchange Patterns). Which two are allowed? (Choose two.)
A. one-way
B. notification
C. solicit-response
D. request-response
Answer: AD
SUN認定証 310-220認証試験 310-220認定証
NO.20 Which element is used to define new XML Schema complex types within a WSDL 1.1 document?
A. types
B. message
C. portType
D. definitions
Answer: A
SUN認定資格 310-220 310-220認証試験 310-220認定試験 310-220