IT業の多くの人がいくつか認証試験にパスしたくて、それなりの合格証明書が君に最大な上昇空間を与えます。この競争の激しい業界でとんとん拍子に出世させるのはIBMの000-571認定試験ですが、簡単にパスではありません。でもたくさんの方法があって、最も少ない時間をエネルギーをかかるのは最高です。

今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。Pass4Testが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。
Pass4Testがもっと早くIBMの000-571認証試験に合格させるサイトで、IBMの000-571認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。あなたがまだ専門知識と情報技術を証明しています強い人材で、Pass4TestのIBMの000-571認定試験について最新の試験問題集が君にもっとも助けていますよ。
試験番号:000-571問題集
試験科目:IBM 「IBM Tivoli Process Automation Engine V7.5 Implementation」
問題と解答:全61問
Pass4Testを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。Pass4TestはIBM 000-571認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のIBM 000-571認証試験合格率のはPass4Test最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはPass4Test、成功を選択したのに等しいです。
Pass4Testが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、IBMの000-571試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/000-571.pdf
NO.1 An item set is required to generate data records. What are two of the records? (Choose two.)
A. People
B. Assets
C. Locations
D. Item Master
E. Organizations
Answer: D,E
IBM 000-571 000-571問題集 000-571認定試験 000-571過去問
NO.2 Which statement is true related to applications and the Application Designer?
A. All modifications to applications must be performed with the Application Designer
B. The files necessary to display an application are stored In the MAXAPPFILES table in the database.
C. The code of a control can be modified with the Application Designer when used in code configuration
mode.
D. Every application has a presentation XML that contains the information required to build the
application's user interface
Answer: D
IBM 000-571問題集 000-571 000-571 000-571
NO.3 Which statement explains the relationship of an E-audit fitter to the Database Configuration application?
A. Using the Database Configuration application allows the creation of E-audit filters for main objects only.
B. The type of information that requires these E-audit filters can be refined by using the E-audit filter on
the Audit section of the Object tab within the Database Configuration application.
C. Included in the Database Configuration application is an action item called Enable E-audit Filter which
allows the selection of the appropriate auditing requirements for a given database object
D. E-Audit filters are created for database objects in the Audit application and enabled using the E-audit
filter selection dialog on each database object within the Database Configuration application.
Answer: B
IBM 000-571 000-571
NO.4 A PDF needs to be added to Tivoli process automation engine. Where can this be done.?
A. Manage Files Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
B. Manage Library Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
C. Manage Folders Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
D. Manage Documents Select Action from the application that allows attached documents
Answer: B
IBM認定試験 000-571 000-571認定資格
NO.5 What happens when the Rolling Appender reaches the file size limit?
A. The current file is deleted and a new file is created
B. The current file is renamed and a new file is created.
C. The new log statements overwrite the older log on the same file.
D. The current file is moved into the /maximo/logfile/archive directory and a new file is created
Answer: B
IBM認定証 000-571練習問題 000-571
NO.6 How is the Condition Expression Builder accessed?
A. select Condition Expression Builder from the Administration module menu
B. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application toolbar
C. select Condition Expression Builder icon in the Conditional Expression application details view
D. select Condition Expression Builder from the Conditional Expression application Select Action menu
Answer: C
IBM認証試験 000-571 000-571 000-571参考書
NO.7 Which property prints a stack trace for fetch results?
A. mxe.db.fetchStack
B. mxe.db.fetchResult
C. mxe.db.fetchStackLogLimit
D. mxe.db.fetchResultLogLimit
Answer: D
IBM認定証 000-571参考書 000-571参考書 000-571認定証
NO.8 The Conditional Expression Manager is accessed through which system module?
A. Security
B. Integration
C. Administration
D. System Configuration
Answer: C
IBM問題集 000-571 000-571 000-571 000-571認定試験 000-571
NO.9 Where are attached document folders associated?
A. Documents application
B. any Single-Page application
C. System Configuration application
D. the application that allows attached documents
Answer: A
IBM 000-571認定資格 000-571 000-571
NO.10 Which two modifications can be made to the user interface of a selected application using the
Application Designer? (Choose two.)
A. add values to a domain
B. add a tab to an application
C. add an attribute to an object
D. move a field within an application
E. change the data type of an attribute
Answer: B,D
IBM 000-571認証試験 000-571認定資格