Pass4Testの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。Pass4Testが提供したSAPのC_TADM53_70試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。Pass4Testがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

しかし、C_TADM53_70試験は簡単ではありません。専門的な知識が必要で、もしあなたはまだこの方面の知識を欠かれば、Pass4Testは君に向ける知識を提供いたします。Pass4Testの専門家チームは彼らの知識や経験を利用してあなたの知識を広めることを助けています。そしてあなたにC_TADM53_70試験に関するテスト問題と解答が分析して差し上げるうちにあなたのIT専門知識を固めています。
Pass4Testがもっと早くSAPのC_TADM53_70認証試験に合格させるサイトで、SAPのC_TADM53_70認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。あなたがまだ専門知識と情報技術を証明しています強い人材で、Pass4TestのSAPのC_TADM53_70認定試験について最新の試験問題集が君にもっとも助けていますよ。
試験番号:C_TADM53_70問題集
試験科目:SAP 「System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0」
問題と解答:全80問
Pass4Testは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。
Pass4Testの経験豊富な専門家チームはSAPのC_TADM53_70認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。Pass4Testの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/C_TADM53_70.pdf
NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
C_TADM53_70認定試験
NO.2 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP参考書 C_TADM53_70練習問題
NO.3 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A
SAP練習問題 C_TADM53_70練習問題 C_TADM53_70認証試験 C_TADM53_70練習問題
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP過去問
NO.5 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E
C_TADM53_70練習問題 C_TADM53_70過去問
NO.6 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP認証試験 C_TADM53_70認定証
NO.7 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live. Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware. Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP練習問題 C_TADM53_70問題集
NO.8 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B
SAP練習問題 C_TADM53_70認定試験 C_TADM53_70認定資格
NO.9 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D
C_TADM53_70問題集
NO.10 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C
C_TADM53_70認定証 C_TADM53_70練習問題
NO.11 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the 'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E
C_TADM53_70認定証 C_TADM53_70練習問題
NO.12 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system? (Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP認証試験 C_TADM53_70認定試験 C_TADM53_70参考書
NO.13 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously, from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E
C_TADM53_70参考書 C_TADM53_70問題集 C_TADM53_70練習問題
NO.14 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D
C_TADM53_70認定試験
NO.15 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are correct? (Choose
two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP認証試験 C_TADM53_70参考書