従来の試験によってPass4Test が今年のMicrosoftの70-243認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。Pass4Testは100%でMicrosoftの70-243認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

君はまだMicrosoft 70-243認証試験を通じての大きい難度が悩んでいますか? 君はまだMicrosoft 70-243認証試験に合格するために寝食を忘れて頑張って復習しますか? 早くてMicrosoft 70-243認証試験を通りたいですか?Pass4Testを選択しましょう!Pass4TestはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。
Microsoftの70-243認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。Pass4Testはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がMicrosoftの70-243認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。
試験番号:70-243問題集
試験科目:Microsoft 「Administering and Deploying System Center 2012 Configuration Manager」
問題と解答:全73問
Pass4Testは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。
Microsoft 70-243認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Microsoft 70-243証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/70-243.pdf
NO.1 Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment. The environment
contains a primary site server named Server1 and a server named Server2 that runs Microsoft SQL
Server 2008 R2. Server2 contains the Configuration Manager database.
Server2 fails.
You install SQL Server 2008 R2 on the server. You name the server Server3.
You need to restore the Configuration Manager database to Server3.
What should you do?
A. from Server3, run Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio, and then attach the backed up SQL
Server database and log files.
B. Register the Service Principal Name (SPN) for the SQL Server service account of Server3. From
Server1, run the Configuration Manager 2012 Setup Wizard.
C. Register the Service Principal Name (SPN) for the SQL Server service account of Server3. From
Server1, run the Site Repair Wizard.
D. From Server3, run Microsoft SQL Server Management Studio, and then restore the backed up SQL
Server database and log files.
Answer: B
70-243認定資格 70-243認定試験
NO.2 Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment.
You write the following query:
select SYS.Name from SMS_R_System SYSjoin SMS_G_System_ADD_REMOVE_PROGRAMS
ARPon ARP.ResourceId = SYS.ResourceId
You need to create a list of all the client computers that have a version of Visual Studio installed.
What should you add to the query.?
A. where ARP.DisplayName like "Visual Studio*"
B. where ARP.DisplayName = "*Visual Studio*"
C. where ARP.DisplayName = "@@Visual Studio"
D. where ARP.DisplayName like "Visual Studio%"
Answer: D
Microsoft問題集 70-243問題集
NO.3 .Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment.
You need to receive an email message every day that lists all non-compliant clients. What should you do?
A. Configure a Microsoft SQL Server Reporting Services (SSRS) report.
B. Create an alert subscription.
C. Configure an in-console alert.
D. Create a ConfigMgr query.
Answer: A
Microsoft問題集 70-243認定試験
NO.4 Your network contains a single Active Directory forest named contoso.com. Contoso.com contains three
System Center 2012 Configuration Manager Sites and one System Center Configuration Manager 2007
site.
You need to ensure that you can transfer objects from Configuration Manager 2007 to Configuration
Manager 2012.
What should you do?
A. Connect the Configuraiton Manager 2012 primary site as a child primary site of the Configuration
Manager 2007 primary site.
B. Assign the computer account of the Central Administration site server permission to the Configuration
Manager 2007 site. Assign the computer account of the Central Administration site server permissions to
the Microsoft SQL Server database instance.
C. Extend the Active Directory schema and assign the Central Administration site server permissions to
the System\System Management container.
D. Connect the Configuration Manager 2007 primary site as a child primary site of the Configuration
Manager 2012 primary site.
Answer: B
Microsoft練習問題 70-243認定試験 70-243参考書
NO.5 Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment.
You need to create a report that lists all of the client computers that do not have an application named
App1 installed.
Which query should you use to create the report?
A. SELECT SYS.Netbios_Name0 from v_R_System SYS WHERE SYS.ResourceID IN (SELECT
SYS.ResourceID
FROM v_R_System AS SYS INNER JOINv_GS_ADD_REMOVE_PROGRAMS AS ARP ON
SYS.ResourceID = ARP.ResourceIDWHERE ARP.DisplayName0 = 'App1' )
B. SELECT SYS.Netbios_Name0, ARP.DisplayName0 FROM v_R_System AS SYS INNER JOIN
v_GS_ADD_REMOVE_PROGRAMS AS ARP ON SYS.ResourceID = ARP.ResourceIDWHERE
ARP.DisplayName0 NOT LIKE 'App1'
C. SELECT SYS.Netbios_Name0 from v_R_System SYS WHERE SYS.ResourceID NOT IN (SELECT
SYS.ResourceID
FROM v_R_System AS SYS INNER JOINv_GS_ADD_REMOVE_PROGRAMS AS ARP ON
SYS.ResourceID = ARP.ResourceIDWHERE ARP.DisplayName0 = 'App1' )
D. SELECT SYS.Netbios_Name0, ARP.DisplayName0 FROM v_R_System AS SYS INNER JOIN
v_GS_ADD_REMOVE_PROGRAMS AS ARP ON SYS.ResourceID = ARP.ResourceIDWHERE
ARP.DisplayName0 NOT IN ( 'App1' )
Answer: C
70-243認定資格
NO.6 Your network contains a single Active Directory domain.
You plan to deploy System Center 2012 Configuration Manager. The hierarchy will have a Central
Administration site and five primary sites.
You need to ensure that you can target user groups for software distribution. The solution must minimize
network traffic.
Which Configuration Manager discovery method should you use?
A. Active Directory User Discovery on the primary sites and Active Directory Group Discovery on every
site
B. Active Directory User Discovery on the primary sites
C. Active Directory User Discovery on the Central Administration site and Active Directory Group
Discovery on the primary sites
D. Active Directory User Discovery and Active Directory Group Discovery on the Central Administratorion
site
Answer: D
Microsoft認定資格
NO.7 .Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment. You have the
following query:
selectR.Name,U.UserName
fromSMS_R_System Rjoin SMS_R_User U
on R.LastLogonUserName = U.UserName
You need to ensure that all of the client computer are listed in the query results. Which join type should
you use?
A. LEFT
B. FULL
C. INNER
D. RIGHT
Answer: A
Microsoft認定試験 70-243参考書
NO.8 Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment.You create a report
named Report1. Report1 is used by multiple users.Users report that it takes too long to load Report1.You
need to reduce the amount of time it takes to load Report1.What should you do?
A. Increase the size of the ReportServerTempDB database.
B. Decrease the size of the ReportServer database.
C. Decrease the session timeout value for the Reports website.
D. Enable caching for the report.
Answer: D
Microsoft認定試験 70-243過去問 70-243認証試験
NO.9 Your network contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment. The environment
contains a single primary site. The primary site has a distribution point and a management point.
You need to recommend a communication solution that meets the following requirements:
Communication between the client computers in the research department and the management point
must use HTTPS.
Communication between all of the other client computers and the management point must be able to use
HTTP.
Minimize the number of site systems.
What should you do?
A. Configure the existing management point to use HTTPS. Configure the research department
computers always to use HTTPS.
B. Create a new primary child site and configure the site to use native mode. Assign all of the research
department computers to the new site.
C. Install a new management point and configure Windows Firewall to block inbound TCP port 80.
Configure the research department computers always to use HTTPS.
D. Install a new management point and configure the management point always to use HTTPS. Configure
the research department computers always to use HTTPS.
Answer: D
70-243認定資格
NO.10 Your network contains an Active Directory forest named litwareinc.com The forest has a single domain.
The forest contains a System Center 2012 Configuration Manager environment. The environment
contains a single primary site.
You create a group named InstallTechs.
You need to ensure that the members of InstallTechs can deploy applications to desktop computers by
using Configuration Manager. The solution must minimize the number of permissions assigned to
InstallTechs.
What should you do?
A. Assign the Application Administrator security role to InstallTechs. Create a new collection that contains
all of the desktop computers. Scope InstallTechs to the new collection.
B. Assign the Application Deployment Manager security role to InstallTechs. Create a new collection that
contains all of the desktop computers. Scope InstallTechs to the new collection.
C. Add the Application Deployment Manager security role to InstallTechs. Create a new collection that
contains all of the desktop computers. Add InstallTechs to the local Administrators group on each desktop
computer.
D. Assign the Application Administrator security role to InstallTechs. Create a new collection that contains
all of the desktop computers. Add InstallTechs to the local Administrators group on each desktop
computer.
Answer: B
Microsoft問題集 70-243認証試験 70-243認定証 70-243認定証 70-243認定証