多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。

あなたはPass4Testが提供したIBMの000-050認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはPass4Testの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、
今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。Pass4Testが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。試験に失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:000-050問題集
試験科目:IBM 「Rational Quality Manager v2.0」
問題と解答:全70問
あなたはインターネットでIBMの000-050認証試験の練習問題と解答の試用版を無料でダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたはPass4Testが用意した問題集にもっと自信があります。早くPass4Testの問題集を君の手に入れましょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/000-050.pdf
1.The list of test environments can be used for what purpose?
A. to automatically locate resources containing the specified environments
B. to automatically generate the actual test environments needed to run specific tests
C. to automatically select available machines during test execution
D. to automatically create unique test logs for each environment
Answer: B
IBM認定資格 000-050練習問題 000-050認定資格 000-050 000-050問題集
2.In the Requirements section of the test plan, what happens when you click on the green plus sign icon?
A. A new requirement is added to the test plan.
B. An existing requirement is added to the test plan.
C. A requirement is imported into the test plan.
D. test case is created from the requirement.
Answer: B
IBM問題集 000-050参考書 000-050認定資格 000-050
3.When generating a new test execution record from the Test Execution Record section of an open test
case, which tabs does the Advanced Properties link show?
A. One-way, Pair-wise, and Four-way Interaction
B. Test Plan, Test Suite, and Test Environment
C. Lab resources, Reservations, and Milestones
D. Inclusions, Exclusions, and Weightings
Answer: D
IBM 000-050認定試験 000-050
4.Quality Objectives defined in the System Properties can be used in which sections of the test plan?
A. Business Objectives, Test Objectives, and Quality Objectives
B. Business Objectives, Test Environments, and Quality Objectives
C. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Quality Objectives
D. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Business Objectives
Answer: C
IBM認証試験 000-050 000-050
5.You can copy content from an external document and paste it into which sections of the test plan?
A. Summary, Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria
B. Summary, Pre-Condition, and Post-Condition
C. Summary, Quality Objectives, and Resources
D. Summary, Business Objectives, and Test Objectives
Answer: D
IBM問題集 000-050 000-050認証試験
6.Which Custom Reporting component stores the reports, data source connections, and server and user
preferences?
A. Data Warehouse
B. WebSphere Application Server
C. Framework Manager
D. Content Store
Answer: D
IBM認定証 000-050 000-050
7.Which statement is true about review processes?
A. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
B. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
C. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
D. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
Answer: A
IBM参考書 000-050参考書 000-050 000-050認定資格 000-050過去問 000-050
8.Who typically creates the test plan initially with Rational Quality Manager?
A. Test Lab Manager
B. Test Engineer
C. Test Manager
D. Project Manager
Answer: C
IBM問題集 000-050 000-050認定試験 000-050問題集
9.What does the Platform Coverage tab of the Test Environments section show?
A. a list of platforms that will be supported for all test cases
B. a list of test execution records that will be generated for the test plan
C. a non-binding list of platforms the user plans to cover
D. a binding list of platforms that must be covered in the test plan
Answer: C
IBM認定試験 000-050認定証 000-050 000-050認定試験
10.Which three platforms are supported by the data warehouse server of IBM Rational Insight? (Choose
three.)
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2003
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
C. SUSE Linux
D. Red Hat Linux
Answer: A,B,D
IBM 000-050練習問題 000-050