Pass4TestはIBM000-048認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のIBM000-048試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。


IBM IBM certifications I 000-048

Pass4Testが提供した教育資料は真実のテストに非常に近くて、あなたが弊社の短期の特殊訓練問題を通じてすぐにIT専門の知識を身につけられます。弊社は君の試験の100%合格率を保証いたします。


今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、IBM 000-048認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。IBM 000-048認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、IBM 000-048証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。


試験番号:000-048問題集

試験科目:IBM 「Rhapsody in C」

問題と解答:全70問

IBM 000-048認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、IBM 000-048証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。


購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/000-048.pdf


1.Which tool is used to capture requirements from a Word document?
A. DoDAF
B. Gateway
C. DiffMerge
D. ClearCase
Answer: B

IBM   000-048認定資格   000-048認定資格   000-048   000-048

2.Which type of relation generates the template class OMMap<Key,Concept>?

A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: C

IBM問題集   000-048   000-048問題集   000-048   000-048

3.What is used to keep a specific set of properties, stereotypes, and tags that can be used across
projects?
A. profile
B. relation
C. template
D. use case
Answer: A

IBM   000-048   000-048   000-048練習問題

4.Which template class is used when the multiplicity for a relation is * (many) and the order is not
specified?
A. OMList<Concept>
B. OMIterator<Concept>
C. OMMap<Key,Concept>
D. OMCollection<Concept>
Answer: D

IBM   000-048問題集   000-048   000-048   000-048

5.Which two steps should be taken before running an animated sequence diagram? (Choose two.)
A. inject events
B. create a base diagram
C. open the animated diagram
D. call the OUT_PORT macro
Answer: B,C

IBM過去問   000-048参考書   000-048   000-048   000-048   000-048

6.Which symbol adds a condition mark to a sequence diagram?

A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: A

IBM   000-048   000-048   000-048   000-048

7.From which framework class does an <<active>> object inherit the execute() operation?
A. OMEvent
B. OMThread
C. OMTimeout
D. OMReactive
Answer: B

IBM認証試験   000-048   000-048問題集   000-048   000-048

8.Which statement is true about animated sequence diagrams?
A. Events must be injected manually.
B. Only Display sequence diagrams can be animated.
C. Only Analysis sequence diagrams can be animated.
D. They must be based off an existing sequence diagram.
Answer: D

IBM   000-048参考書   000-048   000-048認定証   000-048   000-048練習問題

9.What is the Rhapsody-generated pointer that allows access to the arguments of an event?
A. props
B. params
C. behavior
D. itsMutex
Answer: B

IBM   000-048練習問題   000-048   000-048   000-048認定資格

10.What is the purpose of the OUT_PORT macro?
A. to send an event to another object
B. to allow a message to be sent via a port
C. to create an event and inject it into an animatedstatechart
D. to display the return value on animated sequence diagrams
Answer: B

IBM認定試験   000-048認証試験   000-048   000-048認証試験   000-048