軽井沢国際 全結果!
予選
Round 1
Masatoshi MIYAZAKI (JPN) [1] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Takumi HERNANDEZ (JPN)
Ryo TAMURA (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Masaharu TSUCHIYA (JPN)
Keisuke WATANUKI (JPN) 7-6(2) 6-4 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) [2]
Syun MIYAWAKI (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Seiji ITOU (JPN)
David BARCLAY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-4 Yoshifumi INOUE (JPN)
Takuya SHIRAI (JPN) 6-0 6-2 Shinichiro UCHIYAMA (JPN)
Yu TAKAHASHI (JPN) [4] 6-3 6-2 Toma KOZAKAI (JPN)
Shu SAITO (JPN) 6-0 5-7 7-6(5) Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN)
Daiki KONDO (JPN) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Kazuya TAMURA (JPN)
Motoaki KITA (JPN) 6-2 6-1 Masaki KOMURA (JPN)
Soichiro MORITANI (JPN) 6-2 6-4 Takeshi FURUTA (JPN)
Manato TANIMOTO (JPN) 6-4 6-2 Atsushi USHIDA (JPN)
Masashi WATANABE (JPN) 6-0 6-1 Yuta HIROKAWA (JPN)
Dae Yang KWEON (KOR) 6-4 6-4 Yang MA (CHN)
Koichi SANO (JPN) 6-3 6-2 Kenichi SAKAKIBARA (JPN)
Ken ONODA (JPN) 6-0 6-1 Yusei FUKUOKA (JPN)
Round 2
Masatoshi MIYAZAKI (JPN) [1] 6-4 6-2 Ryo TAMURA (JPN)
Keisuke WATANUKI (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Syun MIYAWAKI (JPN)
David BARCLAY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-2 Takuya SHIRAI (JPN)
Shu SAITO (JPN) 5-7 6-0 7-5 Yu TAKAHASHI (JPN) [4]
Daiki KONDO (JPN) 6-1 6-1 Motoaki KITA (JPN)
Manato TANIMOTO (JPN) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Soichiro MORITANI (JPN)
Dae Yang KWEON (KOR) 6-0 7-5 Masashi WATANABE (JPN)
Ken ONODA (JPN) 6-4 6-4 Koichi SANO (JPN)
メインドロー
1st Round
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [1] 3-0 Retired Shu SAITO (JPN)
Daiki KONDO (JPN) 6-1 7-5 Koki TAKADA (JPN)
Masaki SASAI (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Masatoshi MIYAZAKI (JPN)
Yuichi ITO (JPN) [6] 6-4 6-4 Bumpei SATO (JPN)
Yohei ONO (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) [4]
Tadayuki LONGHI (JPN) 6-2 6-2 Motoki NAKAMURA (JPN)
Hiromasa OKU (JPN) 6-2 6-0 Shunrou TAKESHIMA (JPN)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) [7] 6-4 6-3 Dae Yang KWEON (KOR)
Yuuya KIBI (JPN) 7-6(7) 7-6(3) Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8]
Shota TAGAWA (JPN) 5-7 6-1 6-4 Ken ONODA (JPN)
Gengo KIKUCHI (JPN) 3-6 7-5 7-6(3) Keisuke WATANUKI (JPN)
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) [3] 6-2 6-1 David BARCLAY (AUS)
Takuto NIKI (JPN) [5] 6-2 6-1 Keita KOYAMA (JPN)
Masato SHIGA (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 6-1 4-6 6-4 Yusuke WATANUKI (JPN)
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) [2] 7-6(3) 6-3 Manato TANIMOTO (JPN)
2nd Round
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [1] 6-3 6-3 Daiki KONDO (JPN)
Yuichi ITO (JPN) [6] 6-3 6-2 Masaki SASAI (JPN)
Yohei ONO (JPN) 6-7(5) 7-6(7) 6-1 Tadayuki LONGHI (JPN)
Hiromasa OKU (JPN) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) [7]
Yuuya KIBI (JPN) 5-7 6-3 6-0 Shota TAGAWA (JPN)
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) [3] 7-6(3) 6-4 Gengo KIKUCHI (JPN)
Takuto NIKI (JPN) [5] 7-6(3) 6-2 Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) [2] 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Quarterfinal
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [1] 6-2 7-6(7) Yuichi ITO (JPN) [6]
Yohei ONO (JPN) 6-2 6-1 Hiromasa OKU (JPN)
Yuuya KIBI (JPN) 2-6 7-5 6-4 Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) [3]
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) [2] 6-3 6-3 Takuto NIKI (JPN) [5]
Semifinal
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Yohei ONO (JPN)
Yuuya KIBI (JPN) 6-1 7-6(4) Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) [2]
Final
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Yuuya KIBI (JPN)
ダブルス
1st Round
Koichi SANO (JPN) / Masaki SASAI (JPN) 7-6(5) 6-4 Yuichi ITO (JPN) / Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) [1]
Daiki KONDO (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN) 3-6 6-3 [10-4] David BARCLAY (AUS) / Yusuke WATANUKI (JPN)
Gengo KIKUCHI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3] 6-1 7-6(0) Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Motoaki KITA (JPN)
Tadayuki LONGHI (JPN) / Masatoshi MIYAZAKI (JPN) 7-6(3) 6-1 Koki TAKADA (JPN) / Takashi YANO (JPN)
Shunrou TAKESHIMA (JPN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE) 6-4 4-6 [10-6] Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) / Hiromasa OKU (JPN)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) 6-3 1-6 [14-12] Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) [4]
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) / Bumpei SATO (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Keita KOYAMA (JPN) / Keisuke WATANUKI (JPN)
Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Shota TAGAWA (JPN) [2] 7-6(4) 4-6 [10-7] Yoshifumi INOUE (JPN) / Manato TANIMOTO (JPN)
Quarterfinal
Koichi SANO (JPN) / Masaki SASAI (JPN) 7-5 6-4 Daiki KONDO (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Gengo KIKUCHI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3] 6-4 1-6 [10-6] Tadayuki LONGHI (JPN) / Masatoshi MIYAZAKI (JPN)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) 6-4 1-6 [10-3] Shunrou TAKESHIMA (JPN) / Chieh-Fu WANG (TPE)
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) / Bumpei SATO (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Shota TAGAWA (JPN) [2]
Semifinal
Koichi SANO (JPN) / Masaki SASAI (JPN) 7-6(6) 6-7(2) [12-10] Gengo KIKUCHI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3]
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) / Bumpei SATO (JPN) 6-3 6-2 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Final
Sho KATAYAMA (JPN) / Bumpei SATO (JPN) 6-1 6-4 Koichi SANO (JPN) / Masaki SASAI (JPN)
今年も参戦できて良かったです
何より・・・いい試合ができた♪
今年も参戦できて良かったです
何より・・・いい試合ができた♪