山内瑞葵 やまうち・みずき 2001~
2016- AKB48 16期生
大村杏 おおむら・あんず 2005~
2022- SKE48 11期生
山村さくら(さっくぅ) やまむら・さくら 2006~
2014-2022 Twinkle 2期生
2022- SKE48 11期生
杉本りいな すぎもと・りいな 2008~
2021-2022 Smiley
2022- SKE48 11期生
高瀬愛奈 たかせ・まな 1998~
2016-2019 けやき坂46 1期生
2019- 日向坂46
末吉咲子(紅竜真咲/透) すえよし・さきこ(くりゅう・まさき/とおる) 1994~
2017-2022 風男塾
2019-2022 dreamBoat
2022- 少年秘密倶楽部
高橋媛 たかはし・ひめ 2004~
2020- アイドルカレッジ
2022- おむすびコロコロ
滝口ひかり たきぐち・ひかり 1994~
2014-2017 drop
2018- ゑんら
大原なな おおはら・なな 2001~
2020-2021 アイテムはてるてるのみ2
2021-2022 アイテムはてるてるのみ3
2022 アイテムはてるてるのみ2.5
2022- アイテムはてるてるのみ
白花りん(千田果穏) しらはな・りん(ちだ・かのん) 2002~
2022-2023 Zero Project
2023- メリーパレード
白雪姫乃 しらゆき・ひめの 2000~
2018-2021 悲撃のヒロイン症候群
2018- HEROINES
2021- twinpale
キャ・ノン 不明~
2021 PARADISES
2021-2022 GO TO THE BEDS
2022- GANG PARADE
大本彩乃(のっち) おおもと・あやの 1988~
2001- Perfume(ぱふゅ~む)
大西桃香 おおにし・ももか 1997~
2014-2024 AKB48 チーム8
上野遥 うえの・はるか 1999~
2012-2022 HKT48 2期生
2019-2022 Lit charm
冨吉明日香 とみよし・あすか 1997~
2012-2019 HKT48 2期生
千代田唯 ちよだ・ゆい 1989~
2014-2015 バイトAKB
篠原望 しのはら・のぞみ 1996~
2018-2022 ラストアイドル 2期生アンダー
佐野香織里 さの・かおり 1992~
2008-2010 アップフロントエッグ
岡本真由子 おかもと・まゆこ 1995~
2018-2019 カレッジ・コスモス(College Cosmos)
雨宮かのん(鈴木かのん) あめみや・かのん(すずき・かのん) 1999~
2013-2014 チーム大王イカ
2014-2018 3B junior
2014-2019 はちみつロケット
2016-2019 ガチンコ3
日比美思 ひび・みこと 1998~
2009-2016 Dream5
島ゆいか(YUIKA) しま・ゆいか 1996~
2008-2009 可憐Girl's
2014-2015 マボロシ☆ラ部
2015-2017 スピカの夜
片山真実 かたやま・まみ 1993~
2013-2014 バクステ外神田一丁目 4期生
邑田ちか むらた・ちか 1993~
2014-2016 バクステ外神田一丁目 7期生
星流さりあ せいら・さりあ 1998~
2018 スライムガールズ
2018-2020 ぱー研!
2020-2023 仮面女子
2020-2022 アーマーガールズ
2020-2023 ほわいと☆milk
2022-2023 イースターガールズ
高松雪乃 たかまつ・ゆきの 1991~
2013-2015 ヤンチャン学園 音楽部 1期生
七瀬いづみ(一二三塁) ななせ・いづみ(ひふみ・るい) 1993~
2011-2016 asfi 3期生
2012-2013 ALLOVER
2015-2016 ハート×ストリングス
2017 桃色革命(桃レボEAST) 3期生
2018-2020 絶対直球女子!プレイボールズ 6期生
宮坂杏(星乃夏未) みやさか・あん(ほしの・なつみ) 2000~
2019-2020 Very Very Red Berry
2020-2023 【eN】
2022-2023 BLACK PRINCESS
内田ひとみ うちだ・ひとみ 1993~
2011-2014 choice?
希都 きこ 1998~
2012-2013 Dream Factory
小菅怜衣 こすげ・れい 1994~
2014-2016 Qam
藤咲凪(無名える/雨宿ゑる/中森千尋/荒城凪沙) ふじさき・なぎ(むめい・える/あめやど・える/なかもり・ちひろ/あらき・なぎさ) 1999~
2016-2018 ぶっ壊れRe:論‰
嶋崎友莉亜(嶋﨑友莉亜) しまさき・ゆりあ 1999~
2014-2020 Star☆T 4期生
2016-2019 7☆3
伊藤楓花 いとう・ふうか 2002~
2016-2019 Star☆T 5期生
白鳥美海 しらとり・みう 1994~
2010-2015 絆~KIZUNA~
2012-2015 しず風&絆~KIZUNA~
春野ゆうか はるの・ゆうか 1996~
2012-2013 HR 6期生
塘友梨子(中沢友希) つつみ・ゆりこ(なかざわ・ゆき) 2000~
2013-2017 HR 7期生
力石奈波 ちからいし・ななみ 1999~
2010-2017 Rev.from DVL
花田梨里香(花実りりか) はなだ・りりか(はなみ・りりか) 2002~
2011-2013 D-little
2013-2016 きゃら♡ふる
永瀬葵 ながせ・あおい 2003~
2016-2018 NEO☆学院
彩愛玲華 あやめ・れいか 1994~
2010-2015 MKM-ZERO 1期生