▼北海道▼
☆22:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆21:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆20:札幌大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆19:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆18:旭川実(2回戦敗退)
☆17:旭川実(2回戦敗退)
☆16:旭川実(1回戦敗退)
☆15:札幌大谷(2回戦敗退)
☆14:北海道大谷室蘭(2回戦敗退)
☆13:札幌大谷(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼青森▼
☆22:青森山田(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:青森山田(優勝)
☆20:青森山田(準優勝)
☆19:青森山田(準優勝)
☆18:青森山田(優勝)
☆17:青森山田(3回戦敗退)
☆16:青森山田(優勝)
☆15:青森山田(準決勝敗退)
☆14:青森山田(1回戦敗退)
☆13:青森山田(3回戦敗退)
※31勝7敗
▼岩手▼
☆22:盛岡商(2回戦敗退)
☆21:専大北上(1回戦敗退)
☆20:遠野(1回戦敗退)
☆19:専大北上(2回戦敗退)
☆18:遠野(1回戦敗退)
☆17:遠野(2回戦敗退)
☆16:遠野(3回戦敗退)
☆15:遠野(1回戦敗退)
☆14:遠野(1回戦敗退)
☆13:遠野(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼秋田▼
☆22:ノースアジア大明桜(2回戦敗退)
☆21:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:ノースアジア大明桜(1回戦敗退)
☆19:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
☆18:秋田商(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
☆16:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
☆15:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
☆14:新屋(1回戦敗退)
☆13:秋田商(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼山形▼
☆22:羽黒(1回戦敗退)
☆21:羽黒(1回戦敗退)
☆20:日大山形(1回戦敗退)
☆19:山形中央(2回戦敗退)
☆18:羽黒(2回戦敗退)
☆17:羽黒(2回戦敗退)
☆16:山形中央(2回戦敗退)
☆15:日大山形(1回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大山形(1回戦敗退)
☆13:米沢中央(1回戦敗退)
※10敗
▼宮城▼
☆22:聖和学園(2回戦敗退)
☆21:仙台育英(3回戦敗退)
☆20:仙台育英(3回戦敗退)
☆19:仙台育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆17:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆16:聖和学園(3回戦敗退)
☆15:聖和学園(2回戦敗退)
☆14:聖和学園(2回戦敗退)
☆13:東北(1回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼福島▼
☆22:尚志(2回戦敗退)
☆21:尚志(2回戦敗退)
☆20:学法石川(2回戦敗退)
☆19:尚志(2回戦敗退)
☆18:尚志(準決勝敗退)
☆17:尚志(1回戦敗退)
☆16:尚志(2回戦敗退)
☆15:尚志(2回戦敗退)
☆14:尚志(3回戦敗退)
☆13:富岡(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼茨城▼
☆22:鹿島学園(2回戦敗退)
☆21:鹿島学園(3回戦敗退)
☆20:鹿島学園(2回戦敗退)
☆19:明秀日立(2回戦敗退)
☆18:明秀日立(2回戦敗退)
☆17:明秀日立(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:鹿島学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:明秀日立(2回戦敗退)
☆14:第一学院(2回戦敗退)
☆13:水戸啓明(3回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼栃木▼
☆22:佐野日大(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:矢板中央(3回戦敗退)
☆20:矢板中央(準決勝敗退)
☆19:矢板中央(準決勝敗退)
☆18:矢板中央(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:矢板中央(準決勝敗退)
☆16:佐野日大(準決勝敗退)
☆15:矢板中央(3回戦敗退)
☆14:矢板中央(2回戦敗退)
☆13:矢板中央(1回戦敗退)
※22勝10敗
▼群馬▼
☆22:前橋育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:前橋育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:前橋商(1回戦敗退)
☆19:前橋育英(1回戦敗退)
☆18:前橋育英(3回戦敗退)
☆17:前橋育英(優勝)
☆16:前橋育英(準優勝)
☆15:前橋育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:前橋育英(準優勝)
☆13:桐生一(2回戦敗退)
※23勝9敗
▼埼玉▼
☆22:昌平(3回戦敗退)
☆21:西武台(1回戦敗退)
☆20:昌平(準々決勝敗退)
☆19:昌平(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:浦和南(1回戦敗退)
☆17:昌平(2回戦敗退)
☆16:正智深谷(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:正智深谷(2回戦敗退)
☆14:昌平(1回戦敗退)
☆13:市立浦和(3回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼千葉▼
☆22:日体大柏(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:流経大柏(1回戦敗退)
☆20:市立船橋(準々決勝敗退)
☆19:市立船橋(2回戦敗退)
☆18:流経大柏(準優勝)
☆17:流経大柏(準優勝)
☆16:市立船橋(2回戦敗退)
☆15:市立船橋(3回戦敗退)
☆14:流経大柏(準決勝敗退)
☆13:市立船橋(準々決勝敗退)
※22勝10敗
▼東京▼
☆22:国学院久我山(3回戦敗退)/成立学園(2回戦敗退)
☆21:堀越(2回戦敗退)/関東一(準決勝敗退)
☆20:堀越(準々決勝敗退)/関東一(2回戦敗退)
☆19:東久留米総合(1回戦敗退)/国学院久我山(3回戦敗退)
☆18:国士舘(1回戦敗退)/駒大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:実践学園(1回戦敗退)/関東一(1回戦敗退)
☆16:駒大高(準々決勝敗退)/関東一(2回戦敗退)
☆15:国学院久我山(準優勝)/駒大高(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:国学院久我山(3回戦敗退)/三鷹(1回戦敗退)
☆13:修徳(準々決勝敗退)/国学院久我山(1回戦敗退)
※27勝20敗
▼神奈川▼
☆22:日大藤沢(3回戦敗退)
☆21:桐光学園(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:桐蔭学園(1回戦敗退)
☆19:日大藤沢(3回戦敗退)
☆18:桐光学園(1回戦敗退)
☆17:桐蔭学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:桐光学園(1回戦敗退)
☆15:桐光学園(3回戦敗退)
☆14:日大藤沢(準決勝敗退)
☆13:桐光学園(3回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼山梨▼
☆22:山梨学院(2回戦敗退)
☆21:山梨学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:山梨学院(優勝)
☆19:日大明誠(1回戦敗退)
☆18:日本航空(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆16:山梨学院(3回戦敗退)
☆15:帝京三(3回戦敗退)
☆14:山梨学院大付(3回戦敗退)
☆13:帝京三(2回戦敗退)
※15勝9敗
▼新潟▼
☆22:日本文理(3回戦敗退)
☆21:帝京長岡(3回戦敗退)
☆20:帝京長岡(準決勝敗退)
☆19:帝京長岡(準決勝敗退)
☆18:帝京長岡(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:日本文理(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:帝京長岡(1回戦敗退)
☆15:新潟明訓(2回戦敗退)
☆14:開志学園JSC(3回戦敗退)
☆13:帝京長岡(1回戦敗退)
※17勝10敗
▼長野▼
☆22:松本国際(1回戦敗退)
☆21:市立長野(2回戦敗退)
☆20:松本国際(1回戦敗退)
☆19:松本国際(2回戦敗退)
☆18:東京都市大塩尻(2回戦敗退)
☆17:上田西(準決勝敗退)
☆16:創造学園(3回戦敗退)
☆15:東京都市大塩尻(2回戦敗退)
☆14:東京都市大塩尻(1回戦敗退)
☆13:松商学園(3回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼富山▼
☆22:富山一(2回戦敗退)
☆21:富山一(2回戦敗退)
☆20:富山一(準々決勝敗退)
☆19:富山一(3回戦敗退)
☆18:富山一(2回戦敗退)
☆17:富山一(3回戦敗退)
☆16:富山一(3回戦敗退)
☆15:富山一(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:水橋(3回戦敗退)
☆13:富山一(優勝)
※17勝9敗
▼石川▼
☆22:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆21:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆20:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆19:鵬学園(3回戦敗退)
☆18:星稜(3回戦敗退)
☆17:星稜(2回戦敗退)
☆16:鵬学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:星稜(準決勝敗退)
☆14:星稜(優勝)
☆13:星稜(準優勝)
※16勝9敗
▼福井▼
☆22:丸岡(2回戦敗退)
☆21:丸岡(1回戦敗退)
☆20:丸岡(3回戦敗退)
☆19:丸岡(2回戦敗退)
☆18:丸岡(3回戦敗退)
☆17:北陸(1回戦敗退)
☆16:北陸(1回戦敗退)
☆15:丸岡(2回戦敗退)
☆14:丸岡(2回戦敗退)
☆13:丸岡(1回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼静岡▼
☆22:浜松開誠館(2回戦敗退)
☆21:静岡学園(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:藤枝明誠(3回戦敗退)
☆19:静岡学園(優勝)
☆18:浜松開誠館(2回戦敗退)
☆17:清水桜が丘(1回戦敗退)
☆16:藤枝明誠(1回戦敗退)
☆15:藤枝東(1回戦敗退)
☆14:静岡学園(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:藤枝東(2回戦敗退)
※12勝9敗
▼愛知▼
☆22:東邦(1回戦敗退)
☆21:中部大一(1回戦敗退)
☆20:東海学園(1回戦敗退)
☆19:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
☆18:東邦(1回戦敗退)
☆17:中京大中京(1回戦敗退)
☆16:東邦(2回戦敗退)
☆15:中京大中京(3回戦敗退)
☆14:中京大中京(2回戦敗退)
☆13:東海学園(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼岐阜▼
☆22:帝京大可児(1回戦敗退)
☆21:帝京大可児(2回戦敗退)
☆20:帝京大可児(3回戦敗退)
☆19:帝京大可児(1回戦敗退)
☆18:岐阜工(1回戦敗退)
☆17:帝京大可児(3回戦敗退)
☆16:中京(1回戦敗退)
☆15:各務原(3回戦敗退)
☆14:岐阜工(2回戦敗退)
☆13:岐阜工(2回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼三重▼
☆22:津工(1回戦敗退)
☆21:三重(2回戦敗退)
☆20:海星(1回戦敗退)
☆19:四日市中央工(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:四日市中央工(1回戦敗退)
☆17:三重(2回戦敗退)
☆16:海星(1回戦敗退)
☆15:四日市中央工(1回戦敗退)
☆14:宇治山田商(2回戦敗退)
☆13:四日市中央工(準決勝敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼滋賀▼
☆22:近江(2回戦敗退)
☆21:草津東(1回戦敗退)
☆20:近江(2回戦敗退)
☆19:草津東(2回戦敗退)
☆18:草津東(2回戦敗退)
☆17:草津東(2回戦敗退)
☆16:野洲(1回戦敗退)
☆15:野洲(1回戦敗退)
☆14:草津東(2回戦敗退)
☆13:綾羽(2回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼京都▼
☆22:東山(準優勝)
☆21:東山(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:京都橘(2回戦敗退)
☆19:京都橘(2回戦敗退)
☆18:東山(1回戦敗退)
☆17:京都橘(2回戦敗退)
☆16:京都橘(1回戦敗退)
☆15:京都橘(1回戦敗退)
☆14:京都橘(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:京都橘(準決勝敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼大阪▼
☆22:履正社(3回戦敗退)
☆21:阪南大高(3回戦敗退)
☆20:履正社(2回戦敗退)
☆19:興國(2回戦敗退)
☆18:大阪学院大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:大阪桐蔭(3回戦敗退)
☆16:東海大仰星(準決勝敗退)
☆15:阪南大高(1回戦敗退)
☆14:履正社(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:履正社(準々決勝敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼兵庫▼
☆22:芦屋学園(1回戦敗退)
☆21:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
☆20:神戸弘陵(3回戦敗退)
☆19:神戸弘陵(3回戦敗退)
☆18:関西学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
☆16:滝川二(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:神戸弘陵(3回戦敗退)
☆14:滝川二(1回戦敗退)
☆13:神戸弘陵(2回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼奈良▼
☆22:奈良育英(2回戦敗退)
☆21:奈良育英(2回戦敗退)
☆20:山辺(1回戦敗退)
☆19:五條(1回戦敗退)
☆18:一条(1回戦敗退)
☆17:一条(3回戦敗退)
☆16:一条(3回戦敗退)
☆15:香芝(2回戦敗退)
☆14:郡山(2回戦敗退)
☆13:一条(2回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼和歌山▼
☆22:近大和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆21:近大和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆20:初芝橋本(1回戦敗退)
☆19:和歌山工(1回戦敗退)
☆18:和歌山北(1回戦敗退)
☆17:初芝橋本(2回戦敗退)
☆16:和歌山北(1回戦敗退)
☆15:初芝橋本(1回戦敗退)
☆14:初芝橋本(2回戦敗退)
☆13:初芝橋本(2回戦敗退)
※1勝10敗
▼岡山▼
☆22:岡山学芸館(優勝)
☆21:岡山学芸館(2回戦敗退)
☆20:作陽(2回戦敗退)
☆19:岡山学芸館(1回戦敗退)
☆18:岡山学芸館(3回戦敗退)
☆17:作陽(3回戦敗退)
☆16:岡山学芸館(1回戦敗退)
☆15:玉野光南(2回戦敗退)
☆14:作陽(1回戦敗退)
☆13:玉野光南(3回戦敗退)
※13勝9敗
▼広島▼
☆22:広島皆実(2回戦敗退)
☆21:瀬戸内(1回戦敗退)
☆20:広島皆実(2回戦敗退)
☆19:広島皆実(2回戦敗退)
☆18:瀬戸内(準決勝敗退)
☆17:広島皆実(1回戦敗退)
☆16:広島皆実(2回戦敗退)
☆15:広島皆実(1回戦敗退)
☆14:広島皆実(1回戦敗退)
☆13:広島皆実(2回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼鳥取▼
☆22:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆21:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆20:米子北(1回戦敗退)
☆19:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆18:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆17:米子北(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆15:米子北(2回戦敗退)
☆14:米子北(3回戦敗退)
☆13:米子北(2回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼島根▼
☆22:立正大淞南(1回戦敗退)
☆21:大社(2回戦敗退)
☆20:大社(2回戦敗退)
☆19:立正大淞南(1回戦敗退)
☆18:立正大淞南(3回戦敗退)
☆17:立正大淞南(1回戦敗退)
☆16:立正大淞南(1回戦敗退)
☆15:大社(1回戦敗退)
☆14:立正大淞南(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:立正大淞南(1回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼山口▼
☆22:高川学園(3回戦敗退)
☆21:高川学園(準決勝敗退)
☆20:高川学園(1回戦敗退)
☆19:高川学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:西京(1回戦敗退)
☆17:高川学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:高川学園(1回戦敗退)
☆15:山口県鴻城(2回戦敗退)
☆14:高川学園(2回戦敗退)
☆13:西京(1回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼香川▼
☆22:四国学院大香川西(2回戦敗退)
☆21:高松商(2回戦敗退)
☆20:大手前高松(2回戦敗退)
☆19:大手前高松(2回戦敗退)
☆18:四国学院大香川西(2回戦敗退)
☆17:高松商(1回戦敗退)
☆16:高松商(2回戦敗退)
☆15:高松南(1回戦敗退)
☆14:香川西(1回戦敗退)
☆13:香川西(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼徳島▼
☆22:徳島市立(1回戦敗退)
☆21:徳島商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:徳島市立(2回戦敗退)
☆19:徳島市立(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:徳島市立(2回戦敗退)
☆17:徳島北(1回戦敗退)
☆16:徳島市立(2回戦敗退)
☆15:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
☆14:徳島市立(1回戦敗退)
☆13:徳島市立(2回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼愛媛▼
☆22:帝京五(1回戦敗退)
☆21:今治東(1回戦敗退)
☆20:新田(2回戦敗退)
☆19:今治東(3回戦敗退)
☆18:宇和島東(2回戦敗退)
☆17:松山工(1回戦敗退)
☆16:松山北(2回戦敗退)
☆15:松山工(3回戦敗退)
☆14:松山北(1回戦敗退)
☆13:松山商(1回戦敗退)
※2勝10敗
▼高知▼
☆22:高知(1回戦敗退)
☆21:高知(1回戦敗退)
☆20:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆19:高知(1回戦敗退)
☆18:高知西(1回戦敗退)
☆17:高知西(1回戦敗退)
☆16:明徳義塾(1回戦敗退)
☆15:明徳義塾(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆13:高知商(2回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼福岡▼
☆22:飯塚(3回戦敗退)
☆21:東福岡(2回戦敗退)
☆20:東福岡(3回戦敗退)
☆19:筑陽学園(3回戦敗退)
☆18:東福岡(2回戦敗退)
☆17:東福岡(2回戦敗退)
☆16:東福岡(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:東福岡(優勝)
☆14:東福岡(3回戦敗退)
☆13:東福岡(3回戦敗退)
※20勝9敗
▼佐賀▼
☆22:龍谷(1回戦敗退)
☆21:佐賀東(3回戦敗退)
☆20:佐賀東(1回戦敗退)
☆19:龍谷(1回戦敗退)
☆18:龍谷(3回戦敗退)
☆17:佐賀東(2回戦敗退)
☆16:佐賀東(3回戦敗退)
☆15:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
☆14:佐賀東(2回戦敗退)
☆13:佐賀東(2回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼長崎▼
☆22:国見(3回戦敗退)
☆21:長崎総科大附(3回戦敗退)
☆20:創成館(3回戦敗退)
☆19:長崎総科大附(1回戦敗退)
☆18:長崎総科大附(3回戦敗退)
☆17:長崎総科大附(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:長崎総科大附(2回戦敗退)
☆15:長崎南山(2回戦敗退)
☆14:長崎総科大附(1回戦敗退)
☆13:長崎総科大附(1回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼熊本▼
☆22:大津(準決勝敗退)
☆21:大津(準優勝)
☆20:ルーテル学院(1回戦敗退)
☆19:熊本国府(2回戦敗退)
☆18:大津(3回戦敗退)
☆17:東海大熊本星翔(1回戦敗退)
☆16:ルーテル学院(1回戦敗退)
☆15:大津(2回戦敗退)
☆14:秀岳館(1回戦敗退)
☆13:熊本国府(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼大分▼
☆22:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆21:中津東(1回戦敗退)
☆20:日本文理大付(2回戦敗退)
☆19:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆18:大分(2回戦敗退)
☆17:大分西(2回戦敗退)
☆16:大分(2回戦敗退)
☆15:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆14:中津東(3回戦敗退)
☆13:中津東(2回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼宮崎▼
☆22:日章学園(1回戦敗退)
☆21:宮崎日大(3回戦敗退)
☆20:宮崎日大(2回戦敗退)
☆19:日章学園(3回戦敗退)
☆18:日章学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:日章学園(3回戦敗退)
☆16:鵬翔(2回戦敗退)
☆15:日章学園(2回戦敗退)
☆14:日章学園(2回戦敗退)
☆13:日章学園(準々決勝敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼鹿児島▼
☆22:神村学園(準決勝敗退)
☆21:神村学園(2回戦敗退)
☆20:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
☆19:神村学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:神村学園(1回戦敗退)
☆17:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
☆16:鹿児島城西(3回戦敗退)
☆15:鹿児島城西(1回戦敗退)
☆14:鹿児島城西(2回戦敗退)
☆13:神村学園(1回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼沖縄▼
☆22:西原(1回戦敗退)
☆21:西原(1回戦敗退)
☆20:那覇西(2回戦敗退)
☆19:前原(1回戦敗退)
☆18:那覇西(2回戦敗退)
☆17:宜野湾(1回戦敗退)
☆16:那覇西(2回戦敗退)
☆15:那覇西(1回戦敗退)
☆14:前原(1回戦敗退)
☆13:那覇西(3回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼北北海道▼
☆22:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆21:帯広農(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆18:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:滝川西(1回戦敗退)
☆16:クラーク記念国際(2回戦敗退)
☆15:白樺学園(1回戦敗退)
☆14:武修館(2回戦敗退)
☆13:帯広大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆12:旭川工(1回戦敗退)
※10敗
▼南北海道▼
☆22:札幌大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆21:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:北照(2回戦敗退)
☆18:北照(1回戦敗退)
☆17:北海(2回戦敗退)
☆16:北海(準優勝)
☆15:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大四(2回戦敗退)
☆13:北照(1回戦敗退)
☆12:札幌一(1回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼青森▼
☆22:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆21:弘前学院聖愛(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:八戸学院光星(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆17:青森山田(3回戦敗退)
☆16:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆15:三沢商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:八戸学院光星(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:弘前学院聖愛(3回戦敗退)
☆12:光星学院(準優勝)
※15勝10敗
▼岩手▼
☆22:一関学院(2回戦敗退)
☆21:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:花巻東(1回戦敗退)
☆18:花巻東(1回戦敗退)
☆17:盛岡大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆15:花巻東(3回戦敗退)
☆14:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆13:花巻東(準決勝敗退)
☆12:盛岡大付(1回戦敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼秋田▼
☆22:能代松陽(1回戦敗退)
☆21:ノースアジア大明桜(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:秋田中央(1回戦敗退)
☆18:金足農(準優勝)
☆17:明桜(2回戦敗退)
☆16:大曲工(1回戦敗退)
☆15:秋田商(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:角館(2回戦敗退)
☆13:秋田商(2回戦敗退)
☆12:秋田商(3回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼山形▼
☆22:鶴岡東(2回戦敗退)
☆21:日大山形(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:鶴岡東(3回戦敗退)
☆18:羽黒(1回戦敗退)
☆17:日大山形(1回戦敗退)
☆16:鶴岡東(1回戦敗退)
☆15:鶴岡東(3回戦敗退)
☆14:山形中央(3回戦敗退)
☆13:日大山形(準決勝敗退)
☆12:酒田南(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼宮城▼
☆22:仙台育英(優勝)
☆21:東北学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:仙台育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆17:仙台育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:東北(1回戦敗退)
☆15:仙台育英(準優勝)
☆14:利府(2回戦敗退)
☆13:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆12:仙台育英(3回戦敗退)
※21勝9敗
▼福島▼
☆22:聖光学院(準決勝敗退)
☆21:日大東北(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆18:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆17:聖光学院(3回戦敗退)
☆16:聖光学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆14:聖光学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆12:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼茨城▼
☆22:明秀日立(3回戦敗退)
☆21:鹿島学園(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:霞ヶ浦(1回戦敗退)
☆18:土浦日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:土浦日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆16:常総学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:霞ヶ浦(1回戦敗退)
☆14:藤代(1回戦敗退)
☆13:常総学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:常総学院(2回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼栃木▼
☆22:国学院栃木(3回戦敗退)
☆21:作新学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:作新学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:作新学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:作新学院(1回戦敗退)
☆16:作新学院(優勝)
☆15:作新学院(3回戦敗退)
☆14:作新学院(2回戦敗退)
☆13:作新学院(3回戦敗退)
☆12:作新学院(準々決勝敗退)
※15勝9敗
▼群馬▼
☆22:樹徳(1回戦敗退)
☆21:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:前橋育英(1回戦敗退)
☆18:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆17:前橋育英(3回戦敗退)
☆16:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆15:健大高崎(3回戦敗退)
☆14:健大高崎(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:前橋育英(優勝)
☆12:高崎商(1回戦敗退)
※14勝9敗
▼埼玉▼
☆22:聖望学園(2回戦敗退)
☆21:浦和学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:花咲徳栄(2回戦敗退)
☆18:花咲徳栄(2回戦敗退)/浦和学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:花咲徳栄(優勝)
☆16:花咲徳栄(3回戦敗退)
☆15:花咲徳栄(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:春日部共栄(2回戦敗退)
☆13:浦和学院(1回戦敗退)
☆12:浦和学院(3回戦敗退)
※17勝10敗
▼千葉▼
☆22:市船橋(2回戦敗退)
☆21:専大松戸(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:習志野(2回戦敗退)
☆18:木更津総合(3回戦敗退)/中央学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:木更津総合(1回戦敗退)
☆16:木更津総合(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:専大松戸(1回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大望洋(2回戦敗退)
☆13:木更津総合(3回戦敗退)
☆12:木更津総合(2回戦敗退)
※9勝11敗
▼東東京▼
☆22:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆21:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:関東一(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆17:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆16:関東一(1回戦敗退)
☆15:関東一(準決勝敗退)
☆14:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆13:修徳(2回戦敗退)
☆12:成立学園(1回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼西東京▼
☆22:日大三(1回戦敗退)
☆21:東海大菅生(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:国学院久我山(2回戦敗退)
☆18:日大三(準決勝敗退)
☆17:東海大菅生(準決勝敗退)
☆16:八王子学園八王子(1回戦敗退)
☆15:早稲田実(準決勝敗退)
☆14:日大鶴ヶ丘(1回戦敗退)
☆13:日大三(2回戦敗退)
☆12:日大三(1回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼神奈川▼
☆22:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆21:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:東海大相模(3回戦敗退)
☆18:慶応(2回戦敗退)/横浜(3回戦敗退)
☆17:横浜(1回戦敗退)
☆16:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆15:東海大相模(優勝)
☆14:東海大相模(2回戦敗退)
☆13:横浜(3回戦敗退)
☆12:桐光学園(準々決勝敗退)
※16勝10敗
▼山梨▼
☆22:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆21:日本航空(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆18:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆16:山梨学院(2回戦敗退)
☆15:東海大甲府(3回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大甲府(1回戦敗退)
☆13:日川(2回戦敗退)
☆12:東海大甲府(準決勝敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼新潟▼
☆22:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆21:日本文理(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆18:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆17:日本文理(2回戦敗退)
☆16:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆15:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆14:日本文理(準決勝敗退)
☆13:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆12:新潟明訓(3回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼長野▼
☆22:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆21:松商学園(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:飯山(1回戦敗退)
☆18:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆17:松商学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:佐久長聖(1回戦敗退)
☆15:上田西(2回戦敗退)
☆14:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆13:上田西(1回戦敗退)
☆12:佐久長聖(1回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼富山▼
☆22:高岡商(1回戦敗退)
☆21:高岡商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:高岡商(3回戦敗退)
☆18:高岡商(3回戦敗退)
☆17:高岡商(2回戦敗退)
☆16:富山一(2回戦敗退)
☆15:高岡商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:富山商(3回戦敗退)
☆13:富山一(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:富山工(1回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼石川▼
☆22:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆21:小松大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:星稜(準優勝)
☆18:星稜(2回戦敗退)
☆17:日本航空石川(2回戦敗退)
☆16:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆15:遊学館(3回戦敗退)
☆14:星稜(3回戦敗退)
☆13:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆12:遊学館(2回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼福井▼
☆22:敦賀気比(3回戦敗退)
☆21:敦賀気比(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:敦賀気比(3回戦敗退)
☆18:敦賀気比(1回戦敗退)
☆17:坂井(2回戦敗退)
☆16:北陸(1回戦敗退)
☆15:敦賀気比(2回戦敗退)
☆14:敦賀気比(準決勝敗退)
☆13:福井商(3回戦敗退)
☆12:福井工大福井(2回戦敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼静岡▼
☆22:日大三島(1回戦敗退)
☆21:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆18:常葉大菊川(3回戦敗退)
☆17:藤枝明誠(1回戦敗退)
☆16:常葉菊川(2回戦敗退)
☆15:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆14:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆13:常葉菊川(3回戦敗退)
☆12:常葉橘(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼愛知▼
☆22:愛工大名電(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:誉(1回戦敗退)
☆18:愛産大三河(1回戦敗退)/愛工大名電(3回戦敗退)
☆17:中京大中京(1回戦敗退)
☆16:東邦(3回戦敗退)
☆15:中京大中京(3回戦敗退)
☆14:東邦(2回戦敗退)
☆13:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
☆12:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
※9勝11敗
▼岐阜▼
☆22:県岐阜商(1回戦敗退)
☆21:県岐阜商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:中京学院大中京(準決勝敗退)
☆18:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆17:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆16:中京(2回戦敗退)
☆15:岐阜城北(1回戦敗退)
☆14:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆13:大垣日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆12:県岐阜商(2回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼三重▼
☆22:三重(1回戦敗退)
☆21:三重(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:津田学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:白山(1回戦敗退)
☆17:津田学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:いなべ総合(3回戦敗退)
☆15:津商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:三重(準優勝)
☆13:三重(2回戦敗退)
☆12:松阪(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼滋賀▼
☆22:近江(準決勝敗退)
☆21:近江(準決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:近江(2回戦敗退)
☆18:近江(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:彦根東(2回戦敗退)
☆16:近江(1回戦敗退)
☆15:比叡山(1回戦敗退)
☆14:近江(3回戦敗退)
☆13:彦根東(2回戦敗退)
☆12:北大津(1回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼京都▼
☆22:京都国際(1回戦敗退)
☆21:京都国際(準決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:立命館宇治(2回戦敗退)
☆18:龍谷大平安(3回戦敗退)
☆17:京都成章(2回戦敗退)
☆16:京都翔英(1回戦敗退)
☆15:鳥羽(3回戦敗退)
☆14:龍谷大平安(1回戦敗退)
☆13:福知山成美(1回戦敗退)
☆12:龍谷大平安(2回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼大阪▼
☆22:大阪桐蔭(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:大阪桐蔭(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:履正社(優勝)
☆18:大阪桐蔭(優勝)/近大付(1回戦敗退)
☆17:大阪桐蔭(3回戦敗退)
☆16:履正社(3回戦敗退)
☆15:大阪偕星学園(2回戦敗退)
☆14:大阪桐蔭(優勝)
☆13:大阪桐蔭(3回戦敗退)
☆12:大阪桐蔭(優勝)
※34勝7敗
▼兵庫▼
☆22:社(2回戦敗退)
☆21:神戸国際大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:明石商(準決勝敗退)
☆18:報徳学園(準々決勝敗退)/明石商(1回戦敗退)
☆17:神戸国際大付(3回戦敗退)
☆16:市尼崎(1回戦敗退)
☆15:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
☆14:神戸国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆13:西脇工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
※13勝11敗
▼奈良▼
☆22:天理(2回戦敗退)
☆21:智弁学園(準優勝)
☆20:-
☆19:智弁学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:奈良大付(2回戦敗退)
☆17:天理(準決勝敗退)
☆16:智弁学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:天理(1回戦敗退)
☆14:智弁学園(1回戦敗退)
☆13:桜井(1回戦敗退)
☆12:天理(準々決勝敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼和歌山▼
☆22:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆21:智弁和歌山(優勝)
☆20:-
☆19:智弁和歌山(3回戦敗退)
☆18:智弁和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆17:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆16:市和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆15:智弁和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆14:市和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆13:箕島(1回戦敗退)
☆12:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
※9勝9敗
▼岡山▼
☆22:創志学園(1回戦敗退)
☆21:倉敷商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:岡山学芸館(3回戦敗退)
☆18:創志学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:おかやま山陽(1回戦敗退)
☆16:創志学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:岡山学芸館(1回戦敗退)
☆14:関西(2回戦敗退)
☆13:玉野光南(1回戦敗退)
☆12:倉敷商(準々決勝敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼広島▼
☆22:盈進(1回戦敗退)
☆21:広島新庄(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:広島商(2回戦敗退)
☆18:広陵(2回戦敗退)
☆17:広陵(準優勝)
☆16:広島新庄(3回戦敗退)
☆15:広島新庄(2回戦敗退)
☆14:広陵(1回戦敗退)
☆13:瀬戸内(2回戦敗退)
☆12:広島工(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼鳥取▼
☆22:鳥取商(2回戦敗退)
☆21:米子東(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:米子東(1回戦敗退)
☆18:鳥取城北(1回戦敗退)
☆17:米子松蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆16:境(2回戦敗退)
☆15:鳥取城北(2回戦敗退)
☆14:八頭(3回戦敗退)
☆13:鳥取城北(1回戦敗退)
☆12:鳥取城北(2回戦敗退)
※2勝10敗
▼島根▼
☆22:浜田(3回戦敗退)
☆21:石見智翠館(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:石見智翠館(1回戦敗退)
☆18:益田東(1回戦敗退)
☆17:開星(1回戦敗退)
☆16:出雲(1回戦敗退)
☆15:石見智翠館(2回戦敗退)
☆14:開星(1回戦敗退)
☆13:石見智翠館(1回戦敗退)
☆12:立正大淞南(2回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼山口▼
☆22:下関国際(準優勝)
☆21:高川学園(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:宇部鴻城(3回戦敗退)
☆18:下関国際(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:下関国際(2回戦敗退)
☆16:高川学園(1回戦敗退)
☆15:下関商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:岩国(1回戦敗退)
☆13:岩国商(1回戦敗退)
☆12:宇部鴻城(3回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼香川▼
☆22:高松商(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:高松商(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:高松商(1回戦敗退)
☆18:丸亀城西(1回戦敗退)
☆17:三本松(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:尽誠学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:寒川(1回戦敗退)
☆14:坂出商(1回戦敗退)
☆13:丸亀(2回戦敗退)
☆12:香川西(1回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼徳島▼
☆22:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆21:阿南光(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
☆18:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆17:鳴門渦潮(1回戦敗退)
☆16:鳴門(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆14:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
☆13:鳴門(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼愛媛▼
☆22:帝京五(2回戦敗退)
☆21:新田(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:宇和島東(2回戦敗退)
☆18:済美(準決勝敗退)
☆17:済美(3回戦敗退)
☆16:松山聖陵(2回戦敗退)
☆15:今治西(1回戦敗退)
☆14:小松(1回戦敗退)
☆13:済美(3回戦敗退)
☆12:今治西(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼高知▼
☆22:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆21:明徳義塾(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆18:高知商(3回戦敗退)
☆17:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆16:明徳義塾(準決勝敗退)
☆15:明徳義塾(1回戦敗退)
☆14:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆13:明徳義塾(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:明徳義塾(準決勝敗退)
※16勝10敗
▼福岡▼
☆22:九州国際大付(3回戦敗退)
☆21:西日本短大付(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:筑陽学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:折尾愛真(1回戦敗退)/沖学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:東筑(1回戦敗退)
☆16:九州国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆15:九州国際大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:九州国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆13:自由ケ丘(2回戦敗退)
☆12:飯塚(2回戦敗退)
※6勝11敗
▼佐賀▼
☆22:有田工(2回戦敗退)
☆21:東明館(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
☆18:佐賀商(1回戦敗退)
☆17:早稲田佐賀(1回戦敗退)
☆16:唐津商(2回戦敗退)
☆15:龍谷(2回戦敗退)
☆14:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
☆13:有田工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
※1勝10敗
▼長崎▼
☆22:海星(3回戦敗退)
☆21:長崎商(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:海星(3回戦敗退)
☆18:創成館(1回戦敗退)
☆17:波佐見(1回戦敗退)
☆16:長崎商(1回戦敗退)
☆15:創成館(2回戦敗退)
☆14:海星(2回戦敗退)
☆13:佐世保実(1回戦敗退)
☆12:佐世保実(2回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼熊本▼
☆22:九州学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:熊本工(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:熊本工(2回戦敗退)
☆18:東海大熊本星翔(1回戦敗退)
☆17:秀岳館(2回戦敗退)
☆16:秀岳館(準決勝敗退)
☆15:九州学院(2回戦敗退)
☆14:城北(3回戦敗退)
☆13:熊本工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:済々黌(3回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼大分▼
☆22:明豊(3回戦敗退)
☆21:明豊(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:藤蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆18:藤蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆17:明豊(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆15:明豊(1回戦敗退)
☆14:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆13:大分商(1回戦敗退)
☆12:杵築(1回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼宮崎▼
☆22:富島(2回戦敗退)
☆21:宮崎商(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:富島(1回戦敗退)
☆18:日南学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:聖心ウルスラ学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:日南学園(3回戦敗退)
☆15:宮崎日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆14:日南学園(1回戦敗退)
☆13:延岡学園(準優勝)
☆12:宮崎工(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼鹿児島▼
☆22:鹿児島実(2回戦敗退)
☆21:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:神村学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:鹿児島実(1回戦敗退)
☆17:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
☆16:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆15:鹿児島実(2回戦敗退)
☆14:鹿屋中央(2回戦敗退)
☆13:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆12:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼沖縄▼
☆22:興南(1回戦敗退)
☆21:沖縄尚学(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:沖縄尚学(1回戦敗退)
☆18:興南(2回戦敗退)
☆17:興南(1回戦敗退)
☆16:嘉手納(3回戦敗退)
☆15:興南(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:沖縄尚学(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:沖縄尚学(2回戦敗退)
☆12:浦添商(3回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
☆22:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆21:帯広農(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆18:旭川大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:滝川西(1回戦敗退)
☆16:クラーク記念国際(2回戦敗退)
☆15:白樺学園(1回戦敗退)
☆14:武修館(2回戦敗退)
☆13:帯広大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆12:旭川工(1回戦敗退)
※10敗
▼南北海道▼
☆22:札幌大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆21:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:北照(2回戦敗退)
☆18:北照(1回戦敗退)
☆17:北海(2回戦敗退)
☆16:北海(準優勝)
☆15:北海(1回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大四(2回戦敗退)
☆13:北照(1回戦敗退)
☆12:札幌一(1回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼青森▼
☆22:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆21:弘前学院聖愛(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:八戸学院光星(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆17:青森山田(3回戦敗退)
☆16:八戸学院光星(2回戦敗退)
☆15:三沢商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:八戸学院光星(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:弘前学院聖愛(3回戦敗退)
☆12:光星学院(準優勝)
※15勝10敗
▼岩手▼
☆22:一関学院(2回戦敗退)
☆21:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:花巻東(1回戦敗退)
☆18:花巻東(1回戦敗退)
☆17:盛岡大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆15:花巻東(3回戦敗退)
☆14:盛岡大付(3回戦敗退)
☆13:花巻東(準決勝敗退)
☆12:盛岡大付(1回戦敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼秋田▼
☆22:能代松陽(1回戦敗退)
☆21:ノースアジア大明桜(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:秋田中央(1回戦敗退)
☆18:金足農(準優勝)
☆17:明桜(2回戦敗退)
☆16:大曲工(1回戦敗退)
☆15:秋田商(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:角館(2回戦敗退)
☆13:秋田商(2回戦敗退)
☆12:秋田商(3回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼山形▼
☆22:鶴岡東(2回戦敗退)
☆21:日大山形(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:鶴岡東(3回戦敗退)
☆18:羽黒(1回戦敗退)
☆17:日大山形(1回戦敗退)
☆16:鶴岡東(1回戦敗退)
☆15:鶴岡東(3回戦敗退)
☆14:山形中央(3回戦敗退)
☆13:日大山形(準決勝敗退)
☆12:酒田南(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼宮城▼
☆22:仙台育英(優勝)
☆21:東北学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:仙台育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆17:仙台育英(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:東北(1回戦敗退)
☆15:仙台育英(準優勝)
☆14:利府(2回戦敗退)
☆13:仙台育英(2回戦敗退)
☆12:仙台育英(3回戦敗退)
※21勝9敗
▼福島▼
☆22:聖光学院(準決勝敗退)
☆21:日大東北(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆18:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆17:聖光学院(3回戦敗退)
☆16:聖光学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆14:聖光学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
☆12:聖光学院(2回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼茨城▼
☆22:明秀日立(3回戦敗退)
☆21:鹿島学園(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:霞ヶ浦(1回戦敗退)
☆18:土浦日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆17:土浦日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆16:常総学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:霞ヶ浦(1回戦敗退)
☆14:藤代(1回戦敗退)
☆13:常総学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:常総学院(2回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼栃木▼
☆22:国学院栃木(3回戦敗退)
☆21:作新学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:作新学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:作新学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:作新学院(1回戦敗退)
☆16:作新学院(優勝)
☆15:作新学院(3回戦敗退)
☆14:作新学院(2回戦敗退)
☆13:作新学院(3回戦敗退)
☆12:作新学院(準々決勝敗退)
※15勝9敗
▼群馬▼
☆22:樹徳(1回戦敗退)
☆21:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:前橋育英(1回戦敗退)
☆18:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆17:前橋育英(3回戦敗退)
☆16:前橋育英(2回戦敗退)
☆15:健大高崎(3回戦敗退)
☆14:健大高崎(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:前橋育英(優勝)
☆12:高崎商(1回戦敗退)
※14勝9敗
▼埼玉▼
☆22:聖望学園(2回戦敗退)
☆21:浦和学院(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:花咲徳栄(2回戦敗退)
☆18:花咲徳栄(2回戦敗退)/浦和学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:花咲徳栄(優勝)
☆16:花咲徳栄(3回戦敗退)
☆15:花咲徳栄(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:春日部共栄(2回戦敗退)
☆13:浦和学院(1回戦敗退)
☆12:浦和学院(3回戦敗退)
※17勝10敗
▼千葉▼
☆22:市船橋(2回戦敗退)
☆21:専大松戸(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:習志野(2回戦敗退)
☆18:木更津総合(3回戦敗退)/中央学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:木更津総合(1回戦敗退)
☆16:木更津総合(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:専大松戸(1回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大望洋(2回戦敗退)
☆13:木更津総合(3回戦敗退)
☆12:木更津総合(2回戦敗退)
※9勝11敗
▼東東京▼
☆22:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆21:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:関東一(準々決勝敗退)
☆18:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆17:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆16:関東一(1回戦敗退)
☆15:関東一(準決勝敗退)
☆14:二松学舎大付(3回戦敗退)
☆13:修徳(2回戦敗退)
☆12:成立学園(1回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼西東京▼
☆22:日大三(1回戦敗退)
☆21:東海大菅生(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:国学院久我山(2回戦敗退)
☆18:日大三(準決勝敗退)
☆17:東海大菅生(準決勝敗退)
☆16:八王子学園八王子(1回戦敗退)
☆15:早稲田実(準決勝敗退)
☆14:日大鶴ヶ丘(1回戦敗退)
☆13:日大三(2回戦敗退)
☆12:日大三(1回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼神奈川▼
☆22:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆21:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:東海大相模(3回戦敗退)
☆18:慶応(2回戦敗退)/横浜(3回戦敗退)
☆17:横浜(1回戦敗退)
☆16:横浜(2回戦敗退)
☆15:東海大相模(優勝)
☆14:東海大相模(2回戦敗退)
☆13:横浜(3回戦敗退)
☆12:桐光学園(準々決勝敗退)
※16勝10敗
▼山梨▼
☆22:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆21:日本航空(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆18:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆17:山梨学院(1回戦敗退)
☆16:山梨学院(2回戦敗退)
☆15:東海大甲府(3回戦敗退)
☆14:東海大甲府(1回戦敗退)
☆13:日川(2回戦敗退)
☆12:東海大甲府(準決勝敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼新潟▼
☆22:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆21:日本文理(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆18:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆17:日本文理(2回戦敗退)
☆16:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆15:中越(1回戦敗退)
☆14:日本文理(準決勝敗退)
☆13:日本文理(1回戦敗退)
☆12:新潟明訓(3回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼長野▼
☆22:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆21:松商学園(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:飯山(1回戦敗退)
☆18:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆17:松商学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:佐久長聖(1回戦敗退)
☆15:上田西(2回戦敗退)
☆14:佐久長聖(2回戦敗退)
☆13:上田西(1回戦敗退)
☆12:佐久長聖(1回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼富山▼
☆22:高岡商(1回戦敗退)
☆21:高岡商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:高岡商(3回戦敗退)
☆18:高岡商(3回戦敗退)
☆17:高岡商(2回戦敗退)
☆16:富山一(2回戦敗退)
☆15:高岡商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:富山商(3回戦敗退)
☆13:富山一(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:富山工(1回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼石川▼
☆22:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆21:小松大谷(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:星稜(準優勝)
☆18:星稜(2回戦敗退)
☆17:日本航空石川(2回戦敗退)
☆16:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆15:遊学館(3回戦敗退)
☆14:星稜(3回戦敗退)
☆13:星稜(1回戦敗退)
☆12:遊学館(2回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼福井▼
☆22:敦賀気比(3回戦敗退)
☆21:敦賀気比(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:敦賀気比(3回戦敗退)
☆18:敦賀気比(1回戦敗退)
☆17:坂井(2回戦敗退)
☆16:北陸(1回戦敗退)
☆15:敦賀気比(2回戦敗退)
☆14:敦賀気比(準決勝敗退)
☆13:福井商(3回戦敗退)
☆12:福井工大福井(2回戦敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼静岡▼
☆22:日大三島(1回戦敗退)
☆21:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆18:常葉大菊川(3回戦敗退)
☆17:藤枝明誠(1回戦敗退)
☆16:常葉菊川(2回戦敗退)
☆15:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆14:静岡(1回戦敗退)
☆13:常葉菊川(3回戦敗退)
☆12:常葉橘(1回戦敗退)
※3勝10敗
▼愛知▼
☆22:愛工大名電(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:誉(1回戦敗退)
☆18:愛産大三河(1回戦敗退)/愛工大名電(3回戦敗退)
☆17:中京大中京(1回戦敗退)
☆16:東邦(3回戦敗退)
☆15:中京大中京(3回戦敗退)
☆14:東邦(2回戦敗退)
☆13:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
☆12:愛工大名電(1回戦敗退)
※9勝11敗
▼岐阜▼
☆22:県岐阜商(1回戦敗退)
☆21:県岐阜商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:中京学院大中京(準決勝敗退)
☆18:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆17:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆16:中京(2回戦敗退)
☆15:岐阜城北(1回戦敗退)
☆14:大垣日大高(2回戦敗退)
☆13:大垣日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆12:県岐阜商(2回戦敗退)
※6勝10敗
▼三重▼
☆22:三重(1回戦敗退)
☆21:三重(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:津田学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:白山(1回戦敗退)
☆17:津田学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:いなべ総合(3回戦敗退)
☆15:津商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:三重(準優勝)
☆13:三重(2回戦敗退)
☆12:松阪(2回戦敗退)
※11勝10敗
▼滋賀▼
☆22:近江(準決勝敗退)
☆21:近江(準決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:近江(2回戦敗退)
☆18:近江(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:彦根東(2回戦敗退)
☆16:近江(1回戦敗退)
☆15:比叡山(1回戦敗退)
☆14:近江(3回戦敗退)
☆13:彦根東(2回戦敗退)
☆12:北大津(1回戦敗退)
※13勝10敗
▼京都▼
☆22:京都国際(1回戦敗退)
☆21:京都国際(準決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:立命館宇治(2回戦敗退)
☆18:龍谷大平安(3回戦敗退)
☆17:京都成章(2回戦敗退)
☆16:京都翔英(1回戦敗退)
☆15:鳥羽(3回戦敗退)
☆14:龍谷大平安(1回戦敗退)
☆13:福知山成美(1回戦敗退)
☆12:龍谷大平安(2回戦敗退)
※9勝10敗
▼大阪▼
☆22:大阪桐蔭(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:大阪桐蔭(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:履正社(優勝)
☆18:大阪桐蔭(優勝)/近大付(1回戦敗退)
☆17:大阪桐蔭(3回戦敗退)
☆16:履正社(3回戦敗退)
☆15:大阪偕星学園(2回戦敗退)
☆14:大阪桐蔭(優勝)
☆13:大阪桐蔭(3回戦敗退)
☆12:大阪桐蔭(優勝)
※34勝7敗
▼兵庫▼
☆22:社(2回戦敗退)
☆21:神戸国際大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:明石商(準決勝敗退)
☆18:報徳学園(準々決勝敗退)/明石商(1回戦敗退)
☆17:神戸国際大付(3回戦敗退)
☆16:市尼崎(1回戦敗退)
☆15:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
☆14:神戸国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆13:西脇工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:滝川二(2回戦敗退)
※13勝11敗
▼奈良▼
☆22:天理(2回戦敗退)
☆21:智弁学園(準優勝)
☆20:-
☆19:智弁学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:奈良大付(2回戦敗退)
☆17:天理(準決勝敗退)
☆16:智弁学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:天理(1回戦敗退)
☆14:智弁学園(1回戦敗退)
☆13:桜井(1回戦敗退)
☆12:天理(準々決勝敗退)
※14勝10敗
▼和歌山▼
☆22:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆21:智弁和歌山(優勝)
☆20:-
☆19:智弁和歌山(3回戦敗退)
☆18:智弁和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆17:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆16:市和歌山(2回戦敗退)
☆15:智弁和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆14:市和歌山(1回戦敗退)
☆13:箕島(1回戦敗退)
☆12:智弁和歌山(2回戦敗退)
※9勝9敗
▼岡山▼
☆22:創志学園(1回戦敗退)
☆21:倉敷商(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:岡山学芸館(3回戦敗退)
☆18:創志学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:おかやま山陽(1回戦敗退)
☆16:創志学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:岡山学芸館(1回戦敗退)
☆14:関西(2回戦敗退)
☆13:玉野光南(1回戦敗退)
☆12:倉敷商(準々決勝敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼広島▼
☆22:盈進(1回戦敗退)
☆21:広島新庄(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:広島商(2回戦敗退)
☆18:広陵(2回戦敗退)
☆17:広陵(準優勝)
☆16:広島新庄(3回戦敗退)
☆15:広島新庄(2回戦敗退)
☆14:広陵(1回戦敗退)
☆13:瀬戸内(2回戦敗退)
☆12:広島工(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼鳥取▼
☆22:鳥取商(2回戦敗退)
☆21:米子東(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:米子東(1回戦敗退)
☆18:鳥取城北(1回戦敗退)
☆17:米子松蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆16:境(2回戦敗退)
☆15:鳥取城北(2回戦敗退)
☆14:八頭(3回戦敗退)
☆13:鳥取城北(1回戦敗退)
☆12:鳥取城北(2回戦敗退)
※2勝10敗
▼島根▼
☆22:浜田(3回戦敗退)
☆21:石見智翠館(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:石見智翠館(1回戦敗退)
☆18:益田東(1回戦敗退)
☆17:開星(1回戦敗退)
☆16:出雲(1回戦敗退)
☆15:石見智翠館(2回戦敗退)
☆14:開星(1回戦敗退)
☆13:石見智翠館(1回戦敗退)
☆12:立正大淞南(2回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼山口▼
☆22:下関国際(準優勝)
☆21:高川学園(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:宇部鴻城(3回戦敗退)
☆18:下関国際(準々決勝敗退)
☆17:下関国際(2回戦敗退)
☆16:高川学園(1回戦敗退)
☆15:下関商(2回戦敗退)
☆14:岩国(1回戦敗退)
☆13:岩国商(1回戦敗退)
☆12:宇部鴻城(3回戦敗退)
※12勝10敗
▼香川▼
☆22:高松商(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:高松商(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:高松商(1回戦敗退)
☆18:丸亀城西(1回戦敗退)
☆17:三本松(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:尽誠学園(2回戦敗退)
☆15:寒川(1回戦敗退)
☆14:坂出商(1回戦敗退)
☆13:丸亀(2回戦敗退)
☆12:香川西(1回戦敗退)
※5勝10敗
▼徳島▼
☆22:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆21:阿南光(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
☆18:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆17:鳴門渦潮(1回戦敗退)
☆16:鳴門(準々決勝敗退)
☆15:鳴門(1回戦敗退)
☆14:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
☆13:鳴門(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:鳴門(2回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼愛媛▼
☆22:帝京五(2回戦敗退)
☆21:新田(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:宇和島東(2回戦敗退)
☆18:済美(準決勝敗退)
☆17:済美(3回戦敗退)
☆16:松山聖陵(2回戦敗退)
☆15:今治西(1回戦敗退)
☆14:小松(1回戦敗退)
☆13:済美(3回戦敗退)
☆12:今治西(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼高知▼
☆22:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆21:明徳義塾(準々決勝敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆18:高知商(3回戦敗退)
☆17:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆16:明徳義塾(準決勝敗退)
☆15:明徳義塾(1回戦敗退)
☆14:明徳義塾(2回戦敗退)
☆13:明徳義塾(準々決勝敗退)
☆12:明徳義塾(準決勝敗退)
※16勝10敗
▼福岡▼
☆22:九州国際大付(3回戦敗退)
☆21:西日本短大付(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:筑陽学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:折尾愛真(1回戦敗退)/沖学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:東筑(1回戦敗退)
☆16:九州国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆15:九州国際大付(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:九州国際大付(1回戦敗退)
☆13:自由ケ丘(2回戦敗退)
☆12:飯塚(2回戦敗退)
※6勝11敗
▼佐賀▼
☆22:有田工(2回戦敗退)
☆21:東明館(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
☆18:佐賀商(1回戦敗退)
☆17:早稲田佐賀(1回戦敗退)
☆16:唐津商(2回戦敗退)
☆15:龍谷(2回戦敗退)
☆14:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
☆13:有田工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:佐賀北(1回戦敗退)
※1勝10敗
▼長崎▼
☆22:海星(3回戦敗退)
☆21:長崎商(3回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:海星(3回戦敗退)
☆18:創成館(1回戦敗退)
☆17:波佐見(1回戦敗退)
☆16:長崎商(1回戦敗退)
☆15:創成館(2回戦敗退)
☆14:海星(2回戦敗退)
☆13:佐世保実(1回戦敗退)
☆12:佐世保実(2回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼熊本▼
☆22:九州学院(準々決勝敗退)
☆21:熊本工(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:熊本工(2回戦敗退)
☆18:東海大熊本星翔(1回戦敗退)
☆17:秀岳館(2回戦敗退)
☆16:秀岳館(準決勝敗退)
☆15:九州学院(2回戦敗退)
☆14:城北(3回戦敗退)
☆13:熊本工(2回戦敗退)
☆12:済々黌(3回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
▼大分▼
☆22:明豊(3回戦敗退)
☆21:明豊(1回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:藤蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆18:藤蔭(1回戦敗退)
☆17:明豊(準々決勝敗退)
☆16:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆15:明豊(1回戦敗退)
☆14:大分(1回戦敗退)
☆13:大分商(1回戦敗退)
☆12:杵築(1回戦敗退)
※4勝10敗
▼宮崎▼
☆22:富島(2回戦敗退)
☆21:宮崎商(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:富島(1回戦敗退)
☆18:日南学園(2回戦敗退)
☆17:聖心ウルスラ学園(2回戦敗退)
☆16:日南学園(3回戦敗退)
☆15:宮崎日大高(1回戦敗退)
☆14:日南学園(1回戦敗退)
☆13:延岡学園(準優勝)
☆12:宮崎工(1回戦敗退)
※8勝10敗
▼鹿児島▼
☆22:鹿児島実(2回戦敗退)
☆21:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:神村学園(2回戦敗退)
☆18:鹿児島実(1回戦敗退)
☆17:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
☆16:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆15:鹿児島実(2回戦敗退)
☆14:鹿屋中央(2回戦敗退)
☆13:樟南(2回戦敗退)
☆12:神村学園(3回戦敗退)
※7勝10敗
▼沖縄▼
☆22:興南(1回戦敗退)
☆21:沖縄尚学(2回戦敗退)
☆20:-
☆19:沖縄尚学(1回戦敗退)
☆18:興南(2回戦敗退)
☆17:興南(1回戦敗退)
☆16:嘉手納(3回戦敗退)
☆15:興南(準々決勝敗退)
☆14:沖縄尚学(準々決勝敗退)
☆13:沖縄尚学(2回戦敗退)
☆12:浦添商(3回戦敗退)
※10勝10敗
■高校別・(現役)プロ野球選手・輩出者数ランキング
【23名】 大阪桐蔭
中村剛也、平田良介、岡田雅利、中田翔、浅村栄斗、江村直也、山足達也、藤浪晋太郎、澤田圭佑、森友哉、正随優弥、香月一也、福田光輝、高山優希、徳山壮磨、根尾昂、藤原恭大、柿木蓮、横川凱、中田惟斗、仲三河優太、松浦慶斗、池田陵真
【19名】 横浜
涌井秀章、福田永将、倉本寿彦、筒香嘉智、近藤健介、柳裕也、樋口龍之介、伊藤将司、淺間大基、髙濱祐仁、渡邊佳明、石川達也、藤平尚真、増田珠、福永奨、万波中正、及川雅貴、木下幹也、松本隆之介
【14名】 東海大相模
田中広輔、菅野智之、大田泰示、大城卓三、菅野剛士、田中俊太、渡辺勝、豊田寛、吉田凌、小笠原慎之介、遠藤成、西川僚祐、山村崇嘉、石田隼都
【13名】 広陵
白濱裕太、小林誠司、野村祐輔、中田廉、上本崇司、福田周平、有原航平、吉持亮汰、上原健太、佐野恵太、太田光、吉川雄大、中村奨成
【11名】 花咲徳栄
楠本泰史、若月健矢、愛斗、高橋昂也、西川愛也、長谷川威展、清水達也、野村佑希、韮澤雄也、井上朋也、味谷大誠
【11名】 敦賀気比
内海哲也、山田修義、吉田正尚、西川龍馬、平沼翔太、山﨑颯一郎、黒田響生、木下元秀、長谷川信哉、笠島尚樹、前川誠太
【11名】 履正社
T-岡田、山田哲人、坂本誠志郎、宮本丈、中山翔太、寺島成輝、安田尚憲、井上広大、内星龍、田上奏大、小深田大地
【10名】 中京大中京
嶋基宏、堂林翔太、磯村嘉孝、中村健人、鵜飼航丞、伊藤稜、伊藤康祐、中山礼都、髙橋宏斗、畔柳亨丞
【9名】 北海、仙台育英、智弁和歌山
【8名】 青森山田、帝京、日大三
【7名】 慶応、星稜、九州学院、大分商
【6名】 八戸学院光星、桐蔭学園、智弁学園、岡山理大付、明徳義塾、九州国際大付、福岡大大濠
【5名】 専大松戸、関東一、遊学館、愛工大名電、東邦、京都国際、明石商、報徳学園、天理、高知、沖縄尚学
【4名】 花巻東、盛岡大付、山形中央、聖光学院、常総学院、佐野日大、健大高崎、木更津総合、習志野、二松学舎大付、桐光学園、東海大甲府、静岡、中京、龍谷大平安、神戸国際大付、東洋大姫路、市和歌山、創志学園、開星、秀岳館、明豊、神村学園
【3名】 駒大苫小牧、東海大札幌、八戸工大一、ノースアジア大明桜、酒田南、作新学院、青藍泰斗、前橋育英、浦和学院、千葉経大付、八千代松陰、早稲田実、横浜創学館、横浜隼人、帝京三、飛龍、享栄、豊橋中央、県岐阜商、菰野、近江、京都翔英、PL学園、倉敷商、広島新庄、石見智翠館、西日本短大付、福岡工大城東、柳ヶ浦、鹿屋中央、樟南、興南、八重山商工
【2名】 旭川実、旭川大高、札幌光星、北照、秋田商、角館、金足農、東海大山形、日大山形、山本学園、霞ヶ浦、つくば秀英、常磐大高、明秀日立、白鴎大足利、桐生第一、前橋商、春日部共栄、埼玉栄、市船橋、成田、横芝敬愛、成立学園、創価、東海大菅生、日大鶴ヶ丘、日大藤沢、平塚学園、武相、山梨学院、上田西、日本ウェルネス長野、金沢、金沢西、小松大谷、日本航空石川、福井商、磐田東、駿河総合、中部大一、豊川、誉、大垣日大、京都外大西、福知山成美、大商大高、太成学院大高、育英、須磨翔風、滝川二、社、関西、倉敷工、山陽、如水館、崇徳、広島工、高川学園、高松商、鳴門、鳴門渦潮、済美、帝京五、松山聖陵、筑陽学園、東福岡、福岡工、創成館、城北、大分、日南学園、日章学園、糸満、宜野座
【1名】 旭川工、帯広大谷、札幌大谷、札幌創成、札幌日大、白樺学園、苫小牧中央、北星学園大付、青森商、木造、八戸学院野辺地西、八戸西、弘前実、一関一、大船渡、黒沢尻工、盛岡中央、秋田高専、大館鳳鳴、大曲工、岩出山、仙台、東北、東北学院、名取北、古川学園、学法石川、学法福島、いわき光洋、光南、田村、第一学院、土浦湖北、藤代、水戸啓明、水戸工、宇都宮工、関東学園大付、東農大二、榛名、浦和実、小川、桶川西、春日部東、川越工、川越東、正智深谷、昌平、市立川口、本庄東、八潮南、和光、市柏、市松戸、拓大紅陵、千葉英和、千葉学芸、千葉明徳、東海大市原望洋、東海大浦安、東金、東京学館、東京学館浦安、東総工、土気、幕張総合、足立新田、葛飾野、佼成学園、国士舘、小山台、修徳、聖徳学園、総合工科、第四商、多摩大聖ヶ丘、日体大荏原、日本ウェルネス、八王子学園八王子、日野、豊南、雪谷、川崎工科、向上、湘南、星槎国際湘南、橘学苑、立花学園、横須賀工、横浜商、富士学苑、佐渡、関根学園、中越、新潟青陵、新潟明訓、新津、日本文理、村上桜ヶ丘、佐久長聖、東京都市大塩尻、長野商、松商学園、松本第一、桜井、新湊、高岡商、高岡第一、滑川、穴水、加賀、啓新、丹生、春江工、北陸、伊東商、静岡商、島田工、清水東、誠恵、静清、桐陽、常葉大菊川、常葉大橘、日大三島、富士市立、三島南、愛知、愛知黎明、KTCおおぞら、蒲郡、刈谷工科、江南、成章、東郷、横須賀、岐阜総合学園、岐阜第一、市岐阜商、帝京大可児、土岐商、稲生、津田学園、三重、滋賀学園、高島、八幡商、比叡山、京都成章、京都先端科学大付、塔南、鳥羽、西城陽、宮津、立命館宇治、大冠、大阪偕星学園、大塚、金光大阪、精華、浪速、東大阪大柏原、箕面学園、山本、伊丹北、北須磨、神戸弘陵、神戸西、神戸村野工、市尼崎、市西宮、蒼開、津名、仁川学院、西脇工、郡山、田辺、初芝橋本、箕島、和歌山商、和歌山東、岡山県共生、おかやま山陽、玉野光南、玉野商工、安佐北、賀茂、近大福山、呉商、高陽東、瀬戸内、武田、広島商、府中、鳥取商、鳥取城北、米子東、大東、浜田、立正大淞南、宇部工、豊北、寒川、三本松、志度、尽誠学園、高松北、高松南、丸亀、丸亀城西、海部、小松島、徳島商、鳴門第一、今治西、西条、飯塚、折尾愛真、北九州、久留米商、九産大九産、九産大九州、高稜、光陵、小倉工、自由ケ丘、真颯館、西南学院、東海大福岡、戸畑、福岡、福岡第一、北筑、有田工、唐津商、厳木、佐賀工、佐賀商、東明館、三養基、海星、佐世保実、清峰、西陵、長崎日大、波佐見、有明、熊本工、済々黌、千原台、鎮西、必由館、大分雄城台、大分工、藤蔭、中津商、楊志館、聖心ウルスラ学園、日南、延岡学園、日向、福島、都城、都城商、都城東、宮崎学園、宮崎日大、出水中央、鹿児島城西、鹿児島情報、れいめい、石川、コザ、中部商、西原、普天間、北山、未来沖縄、八重山農林