このインターネットが普及された時代に、どのような情報を得るのが非常に簡単なことだということを我々はよく知っていますが、品質と適用性の欠如が問題です。インターネットでCiscoの648-232試験トレーニング資料を探す人がたくさんいますが、どれが信頼できるか良く分からないです。ここで私はPass4TestのCiscoの648-232試験トレーニング資料を勧めたいです。この資料はインターネットでのクリック率と好評率が一番高いです。Pass4TestはCiscoの648-232試験トレーニング資料の一部の問題と解答を無料に提供しますから、あなたは試用してから買うかどうかを決めることができます。
Pass4Test を選択して100%の合格率を確保することができて、もし試験に失敗したら、Pass4Testが全額で返金いたします。
Pass4TestはCiscoの648-232認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってPass4Test が今年のCiscoの648-232認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。
試験番号:648-232問題集
試験科目:Cisco 「Cisco WebEx Solutions Design and Implementation」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-30
問題と解答:全50問
Pass4TestはCiscoの648-232認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちPass4Testが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/648-232.html
NO.1 Which three host capabilities are available on WebEx for iPad? (Choose three.)
A. schedule, start, or cancel a meeting
B. invite attendees
C. pass presenter control
D. stream media from a PC
E. chat privately with attendees
F. run WebEx in the background
Answer: A,B,C
Cisco認証試験 648-232 648-232参考書 648-232 648-232 648-232過去問
NO.2 Which statement is true about Cisco Unified MeetingPlace personal conferences?
A. There are no recordings.
B. Only a web participant list is shown.
C. Participants are able to talk without the host present.
D. The audio session and web session will display on the participants list on the meeting room
interface.
Answer: A
Cisco 648-232認定証 648-232 648-232過去問
NO.3 Which issue should be escalated to Cisco Technical Support?
A. forgetting your login password
B. installing your WebEx client
C. troubleshooting UI configuration issues
D. new account request
Answer: C
Cisco認定資格 648-232認証試験 648-232 648-232練習問題 648-232
NO.4 You are late for a meeting and you missed the first half of the conversation. Which feature
allows
you to never miss the contents of a meeting?
A. Cisco ActivePresence
B. Network-Based Recording
C. hands-on labs
D. breakout sessions
Answer: B
Cisco過去問 648-232認定試験 648-232 648-232認定資格 648-232認定試験
NO.5 How do you share data from Cisco TelePresence WebEx OneTouch?
A. The host must pass the ball.
B. The user must connect to the VGA cable to become the active presenter.
C. Only the host can share data.
D. TelePresence is an audio-only platform and data cannot be shared.
Answer: B
Cisco 648-232認定証 648-232 648-232認定証 648-232 648-232
NO.6 The current WebEx audio solution requires all audio to flow through the PSTN. How does this
differ from cloud-connected audio?
A. Customers connect via a VPN.
B. Customers connect with Cisco Unified Communications Manager.
C. Customers connect through a direct IP connection.
D. Customers connect via a media gateway.
Answer: C
Cisco 648-232過去問 648-232認定資格 648-232
NO.7 Which statement is true about screenshot captures in Enterprise IM?
A. Screenshot captures are not supported in group, third-party, or web IM sessions.
B. Screen captures and file transfers can be done at any time throughout the web IM session.
C. Screen captures need to be done by a third party.
D. Only administration has the rights to capture screenshots.
Answer: A
Cisco 648-232認定試験 648-232
NO.8 Which two of these factors should be considered when determining the size of a conference
system? (Choose two.)
A. future growth
B. service levels
C. location of participants
D. CapEx
E. node capacity
Answer: A,B
Cisco 648-232練習問題 648-232過去問 648-232
NO.9 What are trusted domains external to WebEx Connect?
A. whitelist domains
B. CSV files
C. blacklist domains
D. XMPP domains
Answer: A
Cisco 648-232過去問 648-232 648-232
NO.10 Which feature in Cisco WebEx Meeting Center allows you to collaboratively brainstorm ideas
and
take notes?
A. integrated audio and VoIP
B. whiteboard
C. Network-Based Recording
D. WebEx One-Click
Answer: B
Cisco参考書 648-232 648-232 648-232認定証
Pass4Testは最新の74-338試験問題集と高品質のC-HANATEC131認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのST0-202 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-E59試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-196トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。