朝からと、夢の国

テーマ:
I had rehearsal really early morning for me today.
It was very good rehearsal, and I and members of Nuco Laboratory are gonna make a recording of our original songs a couple days later.

Actually, I had a terrible trouble at my apartment last night, so I went to bed so late.
I was really sleepy and tired, but I had to do my best.
I went to a bakery close from today's studio.
I bought a small bread which has custard cream for breakfast. It was really delicious, and it had a lot of custard cream!
I wanna eat again.

After the rehearsal, I went to Maihama.
Do you know what does Maihama have?

Yeeess, Disney Resort!

I went to Disney Sea.
I forgot my visiting there last time. Maybe....6 or 7years ago.
I had really good time tonight.
{0804389B-4412-4606-8A2F-E6F888003365}

{F7900152-CAAA-4219-8618-49ADEE9DB56D}

{5AFE1282-0550-44BA-B02D-C1D52C55343E}

{0F608D63-4B81-4195-8043-2D8010853AC7}

{EB75DEE5-D8B4-4E81-93BB-63EF9CB2AA6D}

{8EF02CD3-57AB-4F8F-A403-142AE1DFCB90}

The night time view was very beautiful in Disney Sea.

I was able to see a big show.
{C9186C33-B445-4775-9C65-A054A867B083}

{8DA05179-D921-4EEA-96AB-C50775D67487}

{723B6A4B-E0D1-48B5-B1B1-7C74B6DAFA98}

That was fantastic!

Next time, I wanna go to see BBB and I wanna go to souvenir shops.

{E83ED76B-01BA-4DDB-9F15-28B2F9AF515D}

In total, I walked 20000 steps above.
OMG! lol
AD