「にゃんの176」First class

テーマ:
こんばんわ(^∇^)

Finally, back to normal college life! It's good you know, I wont get emotional during my school time, I wont think so much if I being with my classmate, that feeling is great. I'm happy the new semester is start even I might getting my coursework stresses soon, but I don't mind, at least I wont keep thinking someone and something bad at home by alone.

Okay, today have the first class of Fundamental of Marketing lecture. What can I describe just - Lecture is boring, lecturer who taught us also a boring person, WHOLE CLASS & THE SUBJECT IS BORING !! But, maybe it become interesting at another chapters? I don't know. But if my classmate all are planning to skip the Wednesday lecture, I might skip with them too. LOL. You know what? When the lecturer gave us 5 minutes break among the lecture, many of my course mate were straight stepped out from the lecture hall. I was like wtf? They're so brave XDDDDD But they did something right too. LOL.

And I found that the 3 subjects in this semester will be so boring? MAYBEEEEEE? Noooooooo .... 。・゚゚・(≧д≦)・゚゚・。



ブイーン by Kath.
AD

「にゃんの175」(( _ _ ))..zzzZZ

テーマ:
photo:01

おはようございます。

Seems like many days didn't update my blog xD I have nothing special happened in these days so I just skip to update them xD

Finally passed my Undang test with 46/50 pretty result. And now waiting for another talk. I'm freaking sleepy now, and the air condition is damn cold - -" Ugh, please faster pass the time!!



ブイーン by Kath.
iPhoneからの投稿
AD

「にゃんの174」好き

テーマ:


こんにちわ。

I feel so proud of him - Jin Akanishi !! Even he was left KAT-TUN for a long time, but he's having his success career in America. Besides music, he also took part in movies! Well, I love this song so much and "Test Drive" too. Hope "Sun Burns Down" will be air in Malaysia's local radio station >__< Last time I heard "Test Drive" in one of the radio station, gosh, I JUST SO EXCITEDDDDD !!



ブイーン by Kath.
AD