~Daily Life~

テーマ:
I'm Back!
I was absent because I was remodeling my Blog (my other blog ). (‐^▽^‐)

~~~~
Tomorrow is my Sister's B-Day
and all the family is gonna be there, so, I think is going to be Fun!! (@^▽^@)ノ

~~~~~
The last 4 or 5 days were very COLD!! but, now, is better than yesterday,
that's good. o(〃^▽^〃)o
~~~~

This wednesday is the last day of my vacations, that's sooo sad, 。゚(T^T)゚。
I really dont wanna go to school again, but I can't do anything about it ( XD ) (≧▽≦)
I think, I have to enjoy the remaining days as much as possible,
That's my goal!! :*:・( ̄∀ ̄)・:*:


Bye Bye!!

AD

Argentina won!!!

テーマ:
HELL YEAH, WE DID IT!! ヾ(@°▽°@)ノ
We won! I'm more than happy for this Victory!!

GOOO ARGENTINA!

VAMOOS ARGENTINA VAMOOS!!!  о(ж>▽<)y ☆

So, me and my familiy went to the town's center to celebrate,
that was soo funny!!

There's only one word that can describe my situation: Happiness, happiness, happiness!!!


See you ♥ (^O^)/
Bye Bye
AD

Sunday

テーマ:
Hi!
It's kinda difficult write in another lenguage,but:

Today, Sunday, My family and me went to visit my grampa.

My sisters and I were looking for the cutest cat in the whole world, ヾ(@^(∞)^@)ノ
We didn't find him (ノ_-。),
but was fun ヾ(@^▽^@)ノ




See you tomorrow!! ( ̄▽+ ̄*)

AD