sweet 16 sista!!

テーマ:
JUNE 3rd!!!TOMORROW??

yayy!!!!^^


::: i wanna be one of the earliest person wishing u birthday so here i go! ^0^ :::

Happy Sweet 16 to my dear Akiko!!!!!

Wishing u all the great things in life and all ur dream will turn to reality!!

I'm so glad u were born cuz u brighten my life and fill it with joy!!!

Hope ur birthday as wonderful as u are!!!^^

HAPPY HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY LUV!!!^^


I keep Walking


AD

owh yeah! Seishuun Collection!!^^

テーマ:

I keep Walking

I keep Walking

finally its here!!!!!!

thank u so much to **** (this person asked me not to mention his name) for getting me a copy of Morning Musume Seishuun Collection!!!


straightly from Japan and it's the 1st copy of the single! yay!!!!^^


seriously im feeling so lucky since he got me the limited edition copy n it has been released in just few hours ago^^

i started my day with a very unhappy feeling actually

but it turns out to be the happiest day for me!!^^

and again!! thank u so much **** !!!!!!!!!!!!!^^


I keep Walking
***GODZILLA!!!***
AD